Logo

UM08.09.2019
 
G15-16 1000 m stafett 
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 55 Romerike Friidrett   2,09,50
 
Benjamin Owusu , Mathias Hille Arnesen , Simen Nordheim Berg , Max Seeberg 
2 29 Nesodden IF   2,10,08
 
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen , Birk Staven , Mads GravrĂ„k Hjort-Larsen , Sondre Martinsen 
3 46 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett   2,15,94
 
JĂžrgen Stuve Dahl , Martin Brustad , Emil Nordal , Henrik Schultze ToverĂžd 
  24 Horten Friidrettsklubb   DQ:170.7
 
Noa Heimstad-Geertsen , Vegard Vendel Poosz , Sander Kaas Munthe JĂžrgensen , Lars Kaland Kovacs 
Heat: 2
1 18 Gneist,IL   2,05,1
 
Jon-Anders HaukĂžy , Filip Holdhus , Tobias Allers-Hansen , Thomas StrĂžnstad-LĂžseth 
2 30 Norna-Salhus IL   2,06,0
 
Simon Cruz Fjeldstad , Gaute Øymo MĂŠlen , Kasper Fjeldstad , Kristoffer Hopland 
3 4 BUL, IL i   2,07,8
 
Akshathan Nadarajah , Sander Werge Nilsen , Aksel Moen-Kristiansen , Gustav Haavel Skarpen Moe 
4 19 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb   2,08,1
 
AndrĂ© Cruz Da Silva , Lemoriyan Matheswaran , Nivethan Rajan , Aiden Floyd Vincent 
5 17 FRI IL   2,10,8
 
Tobias Svendheim , Lars Magnus Birketveit , Nikolai AndrĂ© Navdal MarĂžy , Thord FlatebĂž Iversen 
  40 Tyrving IL   DNF
 
Hampus Ludvig Åstrand , Sondre Grimsby , Sigurd Clementsen , Marcus Sebastian Andersen Svarva 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G17-18-19 1000 m stafett 
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 13 FIK Orion   2,05,98
 
Martin Pettersen , Marcus Henriksen , Anders Kvesetberget , Aleksander Haug 
2 14 Fredrikstad IF   2,07,24
 
Fredrik Persen , Didrik GrĂžm , Joachim Teleb , Nils Christian Christensen 
3 2 Ask Friidrett   2,07,80
 
Elias August Bergheim , Jesper Jensen , Ole LyngbĂž , Jon-Henning GullbrĂ„ Hilleren 
4 21 Hellas, IF   2,12,88
 
Scott YgĂ„rd , Kristoffer Andre ØdegĂ„rd Mertinat , William Aleksander Kollberg , Daniel Hermansen 
5 36 Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb   2,15,55
 
Petter Overland Fuglestrand , Sander Dalbu , Mathias Vanem Aas , Sivert Moen 
6 48 UrĂŠdd Friidrett   2,16,80
 
Even OverĂžye Sommersel , Odin Vinje Kjendalen , Adrian Kojen , Krishna Hommane 
Heat: 2
1 51 Gneist,IL   1,56,03
 
Thomas Antonio BlĂŒcher , Gjert HĂžie Sjursen , Herman Ellingsen , Andreas Haara Bakketun 
2 5 BUL, IL i (1)   1,56,06
 
Anders Nikolai Bovolden , Philip Jason Omollo , Luca Thompson , Leon Douglas 
3 52 Larvik Turn & IF   2,01,96
 
HĂ„kon Sand , Alfred Hauane , Kristian Trigueno Steen , Andreas Ofstad Kulseng 
4 45 TĂžnsberg Friidrettsklubb   2,03,38
 
Henrik Duncan , Kristoffer Solberg , Henrik FlĂ„tnes , HĂ„vard Fluge Petterson 
5 6 BUL, IL i (2)   2,05,35
 
Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron , Thomas GraftĂ„s , Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit , Sivert Antonsen Eggen 
  8 Dimna IL   DQ:R162.6
 
Gabriel OvervĂ„g , Sondre Johannes Espelid , Jonas AndrĂ© Ose , Sture MĂ„seide 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J15-16 1000 m stafett 
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
1 32 Ranheim IL   2,20,20
 
Nora Aune , Mia Guldteig Lien , Agnes Elisabeth Morud , Ella Njaastad Skjesol 
2 42 Tyrving IL (1)   2,20,68
 
Hedvig KallĂ„k , Kaja Carlsen-Brown , Ida Sophie Leir , Miranda Lauvstad 
3 27 IL Koll   2,24,02
 
Ingrid Hamsund , Isabella Alida IndrebĂž , Anna Mathilde Blegen , Johanna Ågesen Tofte 
4 38 Sturla IF   2,27,72
 
Anouk de Haas , Hedda Ekrem Johansen , Henriette Collett-Østensen , Emmy Margrethe Rismark 
5 26 Idrettslaget Skjalg   2,28,10
 
Mirjam Fatou Maurset Malam , Elsie Hjartholm Seger , Thea DessinguĂ© , Marin Stray Gautadottir 
6 37 Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb   2,33,70
 
Tirill Moan Grytan , Malin Opdahl , Ella Luktvasslimo , Nora Hegdahl 
7 7 BUL-TromsĂž, Friidrett   2,33,92
 
Karoline Albrigtsen , Ingeborg Romsaas , Frida Aasmoe , Aurora Fremnesvik 
8 9 Dimna IL   2,39,94
 
Henrikke Antonsen , Sarah Saunes Moldskred , Marie Teige Grov , Camilla Svoren 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J17-18-19 1000 m stafett 
Plass: Startnr: Lag:   Resultat:
1 39 Sturla IF   2,19,38
 
Emma de Haas , Guro Roan Baklid , Helene Oulie , Ingrid Pernille Rismark 
2 56 Vidar, Sportsklubben   2,21,02
 
Ulrike Lervik , Frida RĂže TĂŠrum , Summer Thalya Steinsrud , Anne Gine LĂžvnes 
3 44 Tyrving IL   2,23,15
 
Susanne Nisansela Bye , Andrea Kristiane Dammen , Pernille Stensrud , Lea Mathilde Trong-Johansen 
4 23 Herkules Friidrett   2,25,41
 
Ava Stamland , Thea Lovise Nordanger , Kristine Flaatten , EilĂ©n Brenne 
5 35 Sandnes IL   2,25,84
 
Helle Ween , Siri Lindanger , Emilie Sandberg , Nora Haugen 
6 10 Dimna IL   2,27,97
 
Lill-Joelle Miltz , Kornelia Roppen , Anna Garnes Kleven , Caroline Amalie SĂŠtre 
7 1 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett   2,34,42
 
Tonje Moen , Rayana Yangulbaeva , Kari Ingelin Sjöström Johnsen , Hannah Lindtorp 
8 20 Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb   2,36,16
 
Theebika Kulendran , Thulasi Surendiran , Gaaviga Sureskaran , Saveetha Satkunananthan 
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer