Logo

UM08.09.2019
 
G-15 200 m, Finale Vind: +3.0
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 230 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 23,00 yc:125.5
2 213 Osazee Parkson Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 23,01
3 566 Herman Hogstad Sveinsson Seljord Idrettslag 23,65
4 421 Oliver Tollefsen Moss IL 23,67
5 632 Haakon Eieland Søgne IL 23,77
6 101 Gabriel OvervĂĽg Dimna IL 23,98
7 596 Sivert Moen Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 24,57
8 218 Filip Holdhus Gneist,IL 24,58
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-15 2000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 555 Benjamin Olsen Sarpsborg IL 5,52,16
2 280 Hermon Angesom Araya Herkules Friidrett 5,53,98
3 592 Mathias Vanem Aas Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 5,54,45
4 26 Daniel Aakervik Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag - Friidrett 5,56,30
5 757 Ă˜sten Brovold Midtsundstad Vaaler IF 5,58,09
6 168 Phillip Morken FIL AKS-77 6,03,95
7 655 Linus Engdahl Torvikbukt IL 6,04,21
8 748 Wilhelm Georg Leikanger Vidar, Sportsklubben 6,04,35
9 560 Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr Sarpsborg IL 6,04,56
10 197 Tobias Svendheim FRI IL 6,06,25
11 208 Elias Amsrud Husa Førde IL 6,09,74
12 338 August Da Silva Sveen Jotun IL 6,10,96
13 740 Petter Andreas Schrøder Brennhovd Vidar, Sportsklubben 6,17,03
14 270 Iver Brekke BruksĂĽs Heggedal IL 6,18,43
15 706 Eirik Bjørk Halvorsen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 6,20,32
16 223 Jon-Anders Haukøy Gneist,IL 6,20,36
17 752 Vincent Samuel Gjerde Viking, TIF 6,23,22
18 506 Andreas Ullern Tonning Ringerike Friidrettsklubb 6,24,56
19 404 Oliver Hole Midsund IL 6,27,66
20 581 Daniel MĂĽkestad Fadnes Solnut IL 6,32,54
21 536 Bryan Ahmadi Sebastian Sandnes IL 6,33,41
22 266 Simon Hermstad Simonsen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 6,36,08
23 77 Jonas Pedersen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 7,06,06
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-15 Kule (4,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 19 Sondre Jahren Asker Sk. Friidrett 15,27
 
14,1115,0614,8214,8114,8415,27
2 705 Ă˜ystein Solheim Hytten Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 14,28
 
13,7914,12x14,28x14,04
3 439 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen Nesodden IF 13,44
 
13,1713,44x13,31xx
4 245 Henrik From Vesterlid Hattfjelldal IL 13,10
 
xx13,10x12,47x
5 4 HĂĽkon Wiig Aremark IF 12,99
 
12,3912,5112,2812,7912,7612,99
6 178 Kristinn Rafn Bjarnason Follafoss IL 12,74
 
12,74xxx11,1812,02
7 145 Niklas Liland Fana IL 12,42
 
12,4211,7711,50xx-
8 243 Arne Olav Brøndbo Dahl Hattfjelldal IL 12,13
 
12,1311,3911,1711,8411,4811,65
9 720 Peder Hennestad Skjevrak Undheim IL 11,99
 
x11,9911,73   
10 656 Ă…dne Bertin Stuland Olsen Trio, IL 11,43
 
11,4311,3710,99   
11 230 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 10,93
 
10,6010,8510,93   
12 713 Jørgen Stuve Dahl Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 9,89
 
9,89xx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-16 200 m, Finale Vind: +2.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 335 Timofei Porjajev IL Nybrott 22,89
2 523 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett 23,01
3 40 Herman Sandor Baranyi-Berge Borg, FIL 23,22
4 478 Magnus Reigstad Osterøy IL 23,33
5 707 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 23,43
6 697 HĂĽvard Dale Foyn Skovly Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 23,55
7 112 Sondre Johannes Espelid Dimna IL 23,70
8 463 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 23,76
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-16 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 525 Abdullahi Dahir Rabi Runar, IL 8,50,60
2 443 Sondre Martinsen Nesodden IF 8,54,13
3 198 Esten Hansen-Møllerud Hauen Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 8,55,07
4 603 Erlend Hatlem Kringeland Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 9,11,99
5 73 Hans Gjermundsson Urset BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 9,14,57
6 307 Nikolai Magnus Gundersen Idrettslaget Skjalg 9,15,05
7 567 Tord Franke Ulset Selsbakk IF 9,16,04
8 444 Didrik Røssum Jensen Nittedal IL 9,16,41
9 739 Johannes Edelssønn GalĂĽen Vidar, Sportsklubben 9,17,33
10 334 Mohamed Hussein Ali IL Nybrott 9,18,65
11 561 Sindre Fredriksen Sarpsborg IL 9,32,30
12 339 Gard Reppen Vigdal Jotun IL 9,32,60
13 741 Sander Dybwad Mathiesen Vidar, Sportsklubben 9,35,07
14 436 Sivert Juven Nesbyen IL Friidrett 9,35,52
15 249 Andreas Døske Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 9,37,49
16 238 Milan Frenay Halden IL 9,38,17
17 378 Endre Engtrø Husby Leinstrand IL 9,39,87
18 453 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg Nittedal IL 9,42,88
19 83 Erik Hans Edward Haddon ByĂĽsen IL 9,46,91
20 662 Andreas Lerø Tyrving IL 9,54,36
21 708 Halvor Løvli Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 9,55,54
22 38 Karl Karamjit Singh Reinvik Bodø Friidrettsklubb 10,08,78
23 615 Benjamin Bjørnstad Sturla IF 10,27,55
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-16 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 485 Aanund Olavson TveitĂĽ Otra IL 6,65
 
+2,7  +1,5+2,2+2,7
6,54xx6,146,656,60
2 478 Magnus Reigstad Osterøy IL 6,40
 
  +2,8+2,6  
xx6,366,40xx
3 321 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang IL Koll 6,31
 
+1,8+3,0 +1,5  
6,206,31-5,87--
4 463 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 6,08
 
+2,3+2,7+3,0+2,6+1,9+3,8
6,005,976,046,036,066,08
5 2 Christian AndrĂŠ Thomassen Aremark IF 6,01
 
+2,8+2,6+1,8  +1,6
6,015,955,50xx6,00
6 359 Sindre Fidje Andersen Kristiansands IF 6,00
 
+2,0+2,1+2,1+1,5+2,5 
5,445,676,005,615,88x
7 142 Markus Kaland Kongsrud Fana IL 5,61
 
+2,2+2,3 +1,3+2,5+2,2
5,575,61x5,405,413,22
8 298 William Skjoldli Hovding, TIL 5,60
 
+2,4 +2,6+2,1+3,0+2,1
5,60x5,395,125,015,37
9 689 Simen Gimnes Tyrving IL 5,57
 
+2,7+3,0+2,6   
5,575,545,34   
10 355 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 5,50
 
 +2,6    
x5,50x   
11 37 August Larem Svare Bodø Friidrettsklubb 5,36
 
+2,2+3,5+2,8   
4,255,365,26   
12 173 Marius Torbjørnsen Fitjar IL 5,33
 
+1,7+3,5    
5,005,33x   
13 483 Mathias Michelet Bredesen Otra IL 5,17
 
+2,4+3,4+3,3   
4,665,125,17   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-17 200 m, Finale Vind: +2.9
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 104 Jonas AndrĂŠ Ose Dimna IL 22,24
2 220 Herman Ellingsen Gneist,IL 22,36
3 541 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 22,49
4 183 Didrik Grøm Fredrikstad IF 22,87
5 316 Robert David Sheath IK Hind  22,92
6 330 Sander Aae Skotheim IL Koll 23,20
7 595 Sander Dalbu Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 23,35
  693 Tobias Windjusveen Tyrving IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-17 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 66 Tobias Grønstad BUL, IL i 1,54,61
2 305 Marius Ingebrigtsen Idrettslaget Skjalg 1,58,27
3 303 Johannes Tørlen Idrettslaget Skjalg 1,59,30
4 70 Aleksander Børstad Simonsen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 2,02,86
5 9 Jon-Henning GullbrĂĽ Hilleren Ask Friidrett 2,05,02
6 189 Nils Christian Christensen Fredrikstad IF 2,08,48
7 737 Henrik Fjeld Vidar, Sportsklubben 2,14,24
  76 Jesper Andreas Matsson Lundin BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett DNF
  309 Salim Bukari Idrettslaget Skjalg DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-17 Diskos (1,5kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 7 Erlend Bergfjord NĂŚss Ask Friidrett 52,23
 
49,4351,73xxx52,23
2 330 Sander Aae Skotheim IL Koll 40,23
 
x40,23xxxx
3 541 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 39,73
 
39,7337,6339,21xxx
4 36 Andreas Peters Fuglstad Bodø Friidrettsklubb 35,73
 
xx33,0935,73x33,09
5 296 Sebastian Wichstrøm Rolland Hovding, TIL 27,06
 
xx26,58x27,06x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-17 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 30 Christian Vik Pettersen Bergens TF 4,60
 
4,10
o
4,30
xo
4,40
xo
4,50
o
4,60
o
4,75
xxx
2 31 Eskil Reier Njerve Bergens TF 3,70
 
3,70
o
3,90
x-
4,00
xx
3 336 Ivar Løwø IL Pioner Friidrett 3,60
 
3,40
o
3,60
xxo
3,70
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-18/19 200 m, Finale Vind: +2.0
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 134 Filip Bøe Fana IL 21,70
2 546 Tomasz Siemieniuch Sandnes IL 21,87
3 372 Andreas Ofstad Kulseng Larvik Turn & IF 22,16
4 449 Sebastian Casper Plows Nittedal IL 22,33
5 281 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi Herkules Friidrett 22,58
6 56 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i 22,70
7 219 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 23,00
8 499 Erik Olof Artelius Raufoss Friidrett 23,27
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-18/19 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 698 HĂĽvard Fluge Petterson Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 1,58,47
2 61 Sivert Antonsen Eggen BUL, IL i 1,58,56
3 375 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 1,59,34
4 585 Sindre Tøllefsen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 2,00,49
5 762 Nahom Kibreab Ghebrehiwet Ă˜rsta IL 2,00,65
6 284 Marius Liljeberg Wang Herkules Friidrett 2,00,78
7 301 Erik Tangen Gundersen Idrettslaget Skjalg 2,01,32
8 13 Ole Lyngbø Ask Friidrett 2,02,01
9 348 Kristian Pytten Kristiansand Løpeklubb 2,04,04
10 286 Tarjei Stavnes Olsen Herkules Friidrett 2,04,90
Heat: 2
1 441 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland Nesodden IF 1,54,75
2 570 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Sem IF 1,56,18
3 562 Sondre Rishøi Sarpsborg IL 1,56,71
4 611 Snorre Sliper Bonesmo Strindheim il 1,57,55
5 449 Sebastian Casper Plows Nittedal IL 1,57,56
6 744 Theodor Berre Jacobsen Vidar, Sportsklubben 1,57,84
7 715 Mats Morgan Langøy Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,58,11
8 60 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit BUL, IL i 1,58,78
9 224 Martin MĂŚle Gneist,IL 1,59,29
10 222 Jon Temesgen OverĂĽ SĂŚtre Gneist,IL 1,59,90
  56 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i DNF
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 441 Leon Samuel Douglas Mjaaland Nesodden IF 1,54,75
2 570 Moa Abounnachat Bollerød Sem IF 1,56,18
3 562 Sondre Rishøi Sarpsborg IL 1,56,71
4 611 Snorre Sliper Bonesmo Strindheim il 1,57,55
5 449 Sebastian Casper Plows Nittedal IL 1,57,56
6 744 Theodor Berre Jacobsen Vidar, Sportsklubben 1,57,84
7 715 Mats Morgan Langøy Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,58,11
8 698 HĂĽvard Fluge Petterson Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 1,58,47
9 61 Sivert Antonsen Eggen BUL, IL i 1,58,56
10 60 Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit BUL, IL i 1,58,78
11 224 Martin MĂŚle Gneist,IL 1,59,29
12 375 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF 1,59,34
13 222 Jon Temesgen OverĂĽ SĂŚtre Gneist,IL 1,59,90
14 585 Sindre Tøllefsen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 2,00,49
15 762 Nahom Kibreab Ghebrehiwet Ă˜rsta IL 2,00,65
16 284 Marius Liljeberg Wang Herkules Friidrett 2,00,78
17 301 Erik Tangen Gundersen Idrettslaget Skjalg 2,01,32
18 13 Ole Lyngbø Ask Friidrett 2,02,01
19 348 Kristian Pytten Kristiansand Løpeklubb 2,04,04
20 286 Tarjei Stavnes Olsen Herkules Friidrett 2,04,90
  56 Luca Thompson BUL, IL i DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-18/19 Diskos (1,75kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 352 Fabian Weinberg Kristiansands IF 59,24
 
59,2455,9158,27x56,97x
2 654 Markus Rooth Tjalve, IK 42,82
 
x42,8239,08xx42,18
3 103 Iver Saunes Moldskred Dimna IL 40,01
 
34,8838,42x38,08x40,01
4 360 Oliver Engen Krødsherad IL 39,93
 
31,8032,38x33,4839,9338,52
5 219 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 34,85
 
32,5934,8534,03-  
6 89 Sebastian Marrot BĂŚkkelagets SK 34,22
 
33,4732,7134,22x32,49x
7 760 Elias Hovden Nilsen Ă˜rsta IL 32,91
 
x29,7928,8130,6832,91x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
G-18/19 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 696 Henrik FlĂĽtnes Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 1,93
 
1,81
o
1,84
o
1,87
xo
1,90
xxo
1,93
xxo
1,98
xxx
2 654 Markus Rooth Tjalve, IK 1,90
 
1,75
o
1,78
o
1,81
o
1,84
xo
1,87
o
1,90
xo
1,93
xxx
3 21 Alexander Nyberget Askim IF 1,81
 
1,75
o
1,81
xo
1,84
xxx
4 639 Are Hwan Bergum Nilsen Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 1,78
 
1,65
xo
1,70
xo
1,75
xo
1,78
xo
1,81
xx-
1,84
r
5 219 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 1,75
 
1,65
o
1,70
o
1,75
xxo
1,78
xxx
6 594 Petter Overland Fuglestrand Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 1,70
 
1,65
xo
1,70
o
1,75
xxx
7 216 Andreas Haara Bakketun Gneist,IL 1,65
 
1,65
xo
1,70
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-15 200 m, Finale Vind: +2.5
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 768 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK 25,36
2 325 Isabella Alida Indrebø IL Koll 26,41
3 462 Julie Bakke Liland Norna-Salhus IL 26,42
4 635 Iselin Evensen Sømna IL 26,46
5 496 Nora Aune Ranheim IL 26,85
6 675 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 27,03
7 250 Anna Kolstø Jensen Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 27,49
8 575 Martine Bjugan Aam Ski IL Friidrett 27,53
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-15 2000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 712 Julie Hammer Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 6,27,93
2 732 Anna Marie Nordengen SirevĂĽg Vidar, Sportsklubben 6,28,23
3 701 Leona Andersen Vedvik Tønsberg Friidrettsklubb 6,30,38
4 44 Eva Ingebrigtsen Bratsberg IL 6,32,36
5 731 Solveig Willumsen Grønn Verdal Friidrettsklubb 6,32,60
6 405 Anna Hanstveit Mjøsdalen IL 6,45,79
7 406 Emma Hanstveit Mjøsdalen IL 6,50,57
8 182 Astrid Stigen Fredrikstad IF 6,59,76
9 117 Aurora Mjøen Grøndalen Drøbak-Frogn IL 7,01,18
10 448 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 7,01,23
11 118 Emilie Agathe Besseberg Drøbak-Frogn IL 7,01,26
12 494 Kristine Myklegard Kristiansen Ranheim IL 7,02,88
13 210 Andrine Slettum Ruud Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 7,03,01
14 636 Martine Evensen Sømna IL 7,03,79
15 471 Hedda Høntorp OppegĂĽrd IL 7,05,23
16 480 Marie Mostraum Osterøy IL 7,27,13
  108 Marie Teige Grov Dimna IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-15 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 709 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 12,76
 
x11,23xx12,7612,62
2 45 Anne Lovise Krogh Indrebø Breimsbygda IL 10,74
 
x10,079,3810,2710,7410,66
3 244 Guro Martine Brøndbo Dahl Hattfjelldal IL 10,55
 
10,429,939,7910,5510,549,49
4 580 Elsie Hjartholm Seger Sola Friidrett 10,40
 
9,1110,409,7510,0310,0310,10
5 602 Anna Solheim Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag) 10,31
 
10,019,709,079,999,5410,31
6 678 Madeleine Large Tyrving IL 10,17
 
x9,5710,179,809,439,71
7 631 Elisabet Stemshaug Gilje Søgne IL 9,96
 
8,759,969,418,788,878,60
8 481 Anette TveitĂĽ Otra IL 9,67
 
9,269,559,679,14x8,94
9 385 Maren Undheim Lye IL 9,63
 
9,259,369,63   
10 637 Sara SlĂĽttøy Sømna IL 9,62
 
9,628,959,11   
11 647 Anja Wilker Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 9,59
 
9,428,109,59   
12 235 Saveetha Satkunananthan Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 9,09
 
9,098,157,70   
13 584 Linea Steiro-DarĂŠn Sortland Friidrettsklubb 8,92
 
8,928,718,74   
14 267 Thea Marianne Dahl Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 8,88
 
7,608,178,88   
15 140 Johanne Leathem Fana IL 8,87
 
8,878,748,79   
16 475 Thea Olsvold Hausberg Os Turnforening 8,85
 
x8,708,85   
  768 Lovise Skarbøvik Andresen Ă…lesund FIK nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-16 200 m, Finale Vind: +1.6
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 3 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 23,89
2 682 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 25,12
3 544 Nora Haugen Sandnes IL 25,35
4 217 Emma Dahl Sørbo Gneist,IL 25,78
5 495 Mia Guldteig Lien Ranheim IL 25,87
6 304 Marin Stray Gautadottir Idrettslaget Skjalg 26,05
7 489 Agnes Elisabeth Morud Ranheim IL 26,13
8 221 Hilda-Lovise Riisnes Riise Gneist,IL 26,82
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-16 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 529 Maren Halle Haugen Runar, IL 9,52,14
2 302 Freya Mjølsnes Idrettslaget Skjalg 9,59,57
3 687 Sigrid Alvik Tyrving IL 10,11,28
4 504 Mali Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 10,16,65
5 658 Hanna Hagevik Bakke Trysilgutten IL 10,34,86
6 672 Janne Alseth Tyrving IL 10,34,95
7 254 Emma Bauge Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 10,55,81
8 143 Martha Gulbrandsen Fana IL 10,56,63
9 734 Christina Elise Osnes-Ringen Vidar, Sportsklubben 11,01,34
10 746 Tuva Anine Brusveen-Jensen Vidar, Sportsklubben 11,14,22
11 445 Henriette Nilssen Nittedal IL 11,15,26
12 290 Ingrid KilvĂŚr Nilssen Herøy IL 11,26,78
  738 Ingvild Julie Schrøder Brennhovd Vidar, Sportsklubben DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-16 Lengde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 3 Henriette JĂŚger Aremark IF 5,69
 
+1,4+2,1 +1,7+4,3+2,6
5,185,49-5,575,645,69
2 648 Lisa Wilker Tingvoll Friidrettskl. 5,50
 
 +2,3+3,4 +2,5+1,7
x5,224,96x5,505,41
3 682 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 5,34
 
+1,6+2,2+3,1+2,9  
5,105,105,345,18xx
4 229 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 5,32
 
+1,9+3,1+2,6+2,4  
5,135,325,185,21xx
5 221 Hilda-Lovise Riisnes Riise Gneist,IL 5,21
 
 +1,6+2,1+2,9+3,6+2,4
x5,115,115,215,155,19
6 612 Joanna Kveen Øvre-Flo Stryn T og IL 5,06
 
+1,7+2,5+1,8+2,6+2,5+2,0
4,994,964,855,024,925,06
7 370 Emma Sophie Gjerland Lambertseter IF 4,94
 
+1,6  +2,6  
4,94--4,57--
8 74 Ingeborg Marie Kjerulf Grenersen BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 4,64
 
+1,7+2,6 +2,1 +3,3
4,394,64x4,53x4,49
9 640 Fatou Camara Søndre Land IL, Friidrett 4,48
 
+3,0     
4,48--   
10 387 Dana Angelina Medic Lyngdal IL 4,34
 
+2,3     
4,34xx   
11 396 Karen Toven Murud Løten Friidrett  4,29
 
+2,1+1,6+3,2   
4,134,104,29   
12 258 Irene Storstein Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 4,11
 
+1,7+1,0+3,0   
3,764,044,11   
13 268 Thelma Aase Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 4,03
 
 +2,4+3,2   
x4,033,73   
14 650 Mali Bjerke Meisingset Tingvoll IL 4,01
 
+1,8     
4,01xx   
15 645 Kristine Moland Leiknes Sørild FIK 3,34
 
+2,8     
3,34xx   
  167 Linnea Thorsheim FIL AKS-77 nm
 
xxx   
  629 Synne Leonora Tronslien Sturla IF nm
 
xxx   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-17 200 m, Finale Vind: +2.2
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 434 Abigail Ogoti Nesbyen IL Friidrett 25,73
2 12 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø Ask Friidrett 26,08
3 97 Anna Garnes Kleven Dimna IL 26,35
4 376 Saranda Krueziu Larvik Turn & IF 26,52
5 120 Inger Constanse Eidhammer Lunde Etne IL 26,74
6 295 Eva Moldestad Hovding, TIL 27,25
7 373 Eline Hellen Johannessen Larvik Turn & IF 27,41
  435 Gro Marcela Tvedt Nesbyen IL Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-17 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 310 Sara Busic Idrettslaget Skjalg 2,13,50
2 530 Mari Roligheten Ruud Runar, IL 2,16,67
3 180 Anniken Årebrot Fredrikstad IF 2,17,83
4 488 Lisa Bøe Rana Friidrettsklubb 2,22,08
5 263 Kristine Alne Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 2,22,72
6 455 Hannah Solheim Lintorp Nordre Eidsvoll IL 2,27,76
7 758 Amalie Tomasgard Ă˜rsta IL 2,35,20
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-17 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 15 Elisabeth Thon Rosvold Asker Sk. Friidrett 46,25
 
46,25x44,7345,4545,18x
2 43 Lotta Flatum Fallingen Brandbu IF 44,75
 
x42,1243,71x44,75x
3 482 Emelia TveitĂĽ Otra IL 39,83
 
31,5039,83xxxx
4 484 Unni Olavsdotter TveitĂĽ Otra IL 35,50
 
33,0834,8434,4735,50x32,12
5 565 Helle Margrethe Aspaas Selbu IL 33,60
 
33,60x30,7229,4132,1833,11
6 423 Tuva Mathilde Jacobsen Moss IL 27,02
 
25,4327,0226,1926,5526,98x
7 493 Kaja Kotte Fredriksen Ranheim IL 25,86
 
25,22x25,86xxx
8 35 Amalie Evjen Olsen Bodø Friidrettsklubb 24,13
 
24,1323,3222,0622,1722,38x
9 767 Kristin SĂŚter HĂĽnes Ă…lesund FIK 20,13
 
xx20,13   
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-17 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 680 Maren Rønnevig Tyrving IL 2,70
 
2,40
o
2,50
xo
2,60
xo
2,70
o
2,80
xxx
  150 Synne Marie Engebretsen Fana IL NM
 
2,80
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-18/19 200 m, Finale Vind: +1.4
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 465 Martine Kolbeinshavn Hjørnevik Norna-Salhus IL 24,98
2 32 Hanne Arstein Bergens TF 25,19
3 736 Frida Røe TĂŚrum Vidar, Sportsklubben 25,26
4 743 Summer Thalya Steinsrud Vidar, Sportsklubben 25,56
5 663 Anna Linnea Malmquist Gateman Tyrving IL 26,21
6 583 Kristine Marie Pettersen Sortland Friidrettsklubb 26,36
  388 Elin Serine Vik Johannessen Lyngdal IL DQ:R162.6
  621 Guro Roan Baklid Sturla IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-18/19 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 346 Anne Hjorth Arntsen Kristiansand Løpeklubb 2,12,27
2 392 Kristin Svendby Otervik Lørenskog Friidrettslag 2,14,16
3 264 Margrete Jørgensen Baustad Haugesund Idrettslag Friidrett - gr 2,14,63
4 14 Christine NĂŚss Asker Sk. Friidrett 2,15,22
5 331 Selma Løchen Engdahl IL Koll 2,17,89
6 69 Abelone Holm Irgens BUL-Tromsø, Friidrett 2,20,75
7 729 Evie Kalnes Dencker Varegg Fleridrett 2,21,98
8 311 Thea Austbø Idrettslaget Skjalg 2,23,95
9 329 Marie Fiedler Amlien IL Koll 2,28,62
10 586 Stine Emye Solheim Sortland Friidrettsklubb 2,31,86
11 479 Marianne Feidje Mjelde Osterøy IL 2,34,64
12 513 Sarah Marie Samuelsen Rjukan Idrettslag 2,34,76
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-18/19 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 164 Hedda Hauge AasgĂĽrd FIL AKS-77 41,04
 
37,4741,04xxxx
2 33 Oda Marie Myklebust Bergens TF 36,68
 
34,8935,75x36,0434,9736,68
3 564 Maren StensvĂĽg Seim Sauda IL 32,82
 
26,0827,5530.7630.3132,8227,88
4 29 Brita Mehl Lode Bergens TF 27,97
 
x27,97xxxx
5 532 Kristine Løwe Stillerud Sandefjord Turn & Idrettsforening 27,08
 
x25,2325,6827,0825,0824,72
6 505 Mathilde Eidnes Bakken Rindal IL 25,28
 
24,8325,2825,28x20,13x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer
 
J-18/19 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 425 Marie Brekke MĂĽlselv Idrettslag 1,65
 
1,53
o
1,60
o
1,65
o
1,70
xxx
2 418 Astrid Skiri Refsdal Moss IL 1,53
 
1,50
o
1,53
o
1,56
xxx
3 163 Andrea Thorsheim FIL AKS-77 1,50
 
1,40
xxo
1,45
xxo
1,50
xxo
1,53
xxx
4 122 Bettina Jemtland Fagernes IL 1,40
 
1,40
xo
1,45
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
Sponsorer