Nornalekene 2022

Arrangert av: IL Norna Salhus

19.02.2022 - 20.02.2022


Nornalekene202219.02.2022
 
G-10 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
  144 Matheo Kaland Fjeldstad Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 39.35
  258 Sivert Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 39.69
  589 Augustin Sørland Sandnes IL 36.44
Heat: 2
  256 Olai Pedersen Egeland Nordre Fjell Friidrett 38.35
  359 Hans Theodor Moe Varegg Fleridrett 36.42
  385 Emil Hansen Norna-Salhus IL 36.57
Heat: 3
  158 Aksel Lerstad Ødegaard Gneist,IL 34.99
  260 Theodor Monsen Rong Nordre Fjell Friidrett 33.71
  279 Johannes Olson TrĂŚdal Norna-Salhus IL 34.00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  276 Herman Ulla-Zahl Norna-Salhus IL 13.69
  279 Johannes Olson TrĂŚdal Norna-Salhus IL 13.27
  292 Sebastian Espelid Brkic Norna-Salhus IL 13.34
  359 Hans Theodor Moe Varegg Fleridrett 14.46
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  144 Matheo Kaland Fjeldstad Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2.24.39
  158 Aksel Lerstad Ødegaard Gneist,IL 2.08.33
  246 Sebastian Morken Margetts Lysekloster IL NT
  359 Hans Theodor Moe Varegg Fleridrett 2.09.00
  385 Emil Hansen Norna-Salhus IL 2.19.57
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  144 Matheo Kaland Fjeldstad Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 95,00
 
80
o
85
o
90
xo
95
xo
1,00
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 288 Olai Heitmann Holmelid Norna-Salhus IL 30.33
2 52 Brede Myrmel Fana IL 31.11
3 63 Johannes Veland Fana IL 37.43
4 77 Nikolai Gald Fana IL 38.69
Heat: 2
1 380 Ole Knudsen Berg Varegg Fleridrett 33.24
2 11 Jacob Berg-Olsen Ask Friidrett 33.93
3 233 Alexander Seland Haugen Loddefjord IL 36.39
Heat: 3
1 50 Alexander Traaholt Søderstrøm Fana IL 34.07
2 88 Tiago Lambea-Nygaard Fana IL 34.43
3 270 Elliot Johan Hjelland Norna-Salhus IL 35.98
Heat: 4
1 87 Theodor SĂŚther Lundekvam Fana IL 34.09
2 229 Torstein Fedje LaksevĂĽg TIL 35.02
3 47 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 35.22
4 127 Eirik Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 38.37
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 288 Olai Heitmann Holmelid Norna-Salhus IL 30.33
2 52 Brede Myrmel Fana IL 31.11
3 380 Ole Knudsen Berg Varegg Fleridrett 33.24
4 11 Jacob Berg-Olsen Ask Friidrett 33.93
5 50 Alexander Traaholt Søderstrøm Fana IL 34.07
6 87 Theodor SĂŚther Lundekvam Fana IL 34.09
7 88 Tiago Lambea-Nygaard Fana IL 34.43
8 229 Torstein Fedje LaksevĂĽg TIL 35.02
9 47 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 35.22
10 270 Elliot Johan Hjelland Norna-Salhus IL 35.98
11 233 Alexander Seland Haugen Loddefjord IL 36.39
12 63 Johannes Veland Fana IL 37.43
13 127 Eirik Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 38.37
14 77 Nikolai Gald Fana IL 38.69
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 52 Brede Myrmel Fana IL 11.02
2 50 Alexander Traaholt Søderstrøm Fana IL 12.50
3 233 Alexander Seland Haugen Loddefjord IL 12.76
4 380 Ole Knudsen Berg Varegg Fleridrett 12.83
5 229 Torstein Fedje LaksevĂĽg TIL 12.98
6 47 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 13.77
7 88 Tiago Lambea-Nygaard Fana IL 14.00
8 22 Noah Bjørnstad Haugsdal Ask Friidrett 14,37
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 47 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 2.02.63
2 11 Jacob Berg-Olsen Ask Friidrett 2.02.70
3 380 Ole Knudsen Berg Varegg Fleridrett 2.03.95
4 50 Alexander Traaholt Søderstrøm Fana IL 2.06.41
5 270 Elliot Johan Hjelland Norna-Salhus IL 2.06.57
6 127 Eirik Martinussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2.23.15
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 77 Nikolai Gald Fana IL 1,33
 
1,04
o
1,08
o
1,12
o
1,16
o
1,19
o
1,22
o
1,25
o
1,28
o
1,31
o
1,33
xo
1,35
xxx
2 210 Henrik Aasen Hovding, TIL 1,25
 
0,80
o
0,85
o
0,90
o
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,04
o
1,08
o
1,12
o
1,16
o
1,19
o
1,22
xo
1,25
xxo
1,28
xxx
3 380 Ole Knudsen Berg Varegg Fleridrett 1,16
 
0,80
o
0,85
o
0,90
o
1,00
o
1,04
o
1,08
o
1,12
xo
1,16
o
1,19
xxx
4 233 Alexander Seland Haugen Loddefjord IL 1,16
 
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,04
o
1,08
o
1,12
xxo
1,16
o
1,19
xxx
5 87 Theodor SĂŚther Lundekvam Fana IL 1,12
 
0,80
o
0,85
o
0,90
o
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,04
o
1,08
o
1,12
o
1,16
xxx
6 63 Johannes Veland Fana IL 1,12
 
0,80
o
0,85
o
0,90
o
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,04
o
1,08
xo
1,12
xo
1,16
xxx
7 88 Tiago Lambea-Nygaard Fana IL 1,08
 
0,80
o
0,85
o
0,90
o
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,04
xo
1,08
xo
1,12
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 52 Brede Myrmel Fana IL 9,03
 
9,039,038,848,708,478,76
2 380 Ole Knudsen Berg Varegg Fleridrett 8,12
 
7,917,856,837,847,818,12
3 233 Alexander Seland Haugen Loddefjord IL 7,79
 
7,677,79xx7,32x
4 47 Viljar Anderson Bjarg IL 7,66
 
7,537,407,367,557,667,65
5 77 Nikolai Gald Fana IL 7,64
 
x7,277,387,507,64x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 370 Henrik Solheimsnes Viking, TIF 31.06
2 112 Sjur Øren Heggernes FIL AKS-77 31.51
3 254 Magnus Andreas Monsen Rong Nordre Fjell Friidrett 34.63
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 60 m hekk (76,2 7m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 82 Philip Christensen Moen Fana IL 12.55
2 254 Magnus Andreas Monsen Rong Nordre Fjell Friidrett 17.61
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 363 Ludvig FĂŚrø Linde Varegg Fleridrett 1.50.05
2 583 Johannes Elvevoll Holvik Fana IL 1.53.91
3 271 Emil Hannevik Fyhn Norna-Salhus IL 1.54.72
4 354 Jone MĂĽkestad Fadnes Solnut IL 1.56.05
5 112 Sjur Øren Heggernes FIL AKS-77 1.59.28
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 122 Andreas Vladimir Sandin FRI IL 1,32
 
1,00
o
1,05
o
1,11
o
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,24
o
1,28
o
1,32
xxo
1,36
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 122 Andreas Vladimir Sandin FRI IL 8,44
 
8,378,147,987,918,378,44
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 188 Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy Gneist,IL 28.24
2 587 Sacarias Sørland Sandnes IL 29.81
3 236 Leon Victor Sandvik Loddefjord IL 29.89
4 95 Andreas Brakstad Klausen FIL AKS-77 31.16
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 188 Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy Gneist,IL 10.44
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 281 Linus Hernebäck Andersson Norna-Salhus IL 1.50.68
2 7 Hector Breivik Ask Friidrett 1.50.85
3 69 Magnus Hauge Øyen Fana IL 1.50.92
4 587 Sacarias Sørland Sandnes IL 1.55.83
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 188 Oskar Gjertsen Trumpy Gneist,IL 1,51
 
1,35
o
1,39
o
1,43
o
1,51
xxo
1,55
xxx
2 236 Leon Victor Sandvik Loddefjord IL 1,30
 
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,25
o
1,30
xo
1,35
xxx
3 95 Andreas Brakstad Klausen FIL AKS-77 1,25
 
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,25
xo
1,30
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 121 Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik Florø Tog IF 25.36
2 147 Oliver Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 26.54
3 171 Heine Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 27.22
Heat: 2
1 142 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 28.08
2 126 Eirik Markussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 29.03
3 139 Jonas Langeland Andersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 30.04
Heat: 3
1 2 Brede Leander Bergheim Ask Friidrett 28.59
2 164 Daniel Wasbø Gneist,IL 29.97
  251 Arne Sømjo Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 121 Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik Florø Tog IF 25.36
2 147 Oliver Taule Lindgren Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 26.54
3 171 Heine Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 27.22
4 142 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 28.08
5 2 Brede Leander Bergheim Ask Friidrett 28.59
6 126 Eirik Markussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 29.03
7 164 Daniel Wasbø Gneist,IL 29.97
8 139 Jonas Langeland Andersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 30.04
  251 Arne Sømjo Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 142 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 9.51
2 58 Finn Connor Saint Fana IL 9.66
3 139 Jonas Langeland Andersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 9.83
4 299 Thor Magnus Santos Søilen Norna-Salhus IL 10.04
  251 Arne Sømjo Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 96 Andreas Iversen Lilleskare FIL AKS-77 2.17.27
2 267 Christian Magnus Lothe Hitland Norna-Salhus IL 2.18.14
3 103 Jonas Iversen Lilleskare FIL AKS-77 2.19.12
4 183 Martin Mjelde Gneist,IL 2.23.73
5 164 Daniel Wasbø Gneist,IL 2.23.92
6 126 Eirik Markussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 2.24.38
7 12 Jan-Olav GullbrĂĽ Hilleren Ask Friidrett 2.33.58
8 286 Matias HerdlevĂŚr Refvik Norna-Salhus IL 2.45.80
9 262 Andreas Hannevik Fyhn Norna-Salhus IL 2.50.99
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 121 Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik Florø Tog IF 1,58
 
1,30
o
1,35
o
1,40
o
1,47
o
1,51
o
1,55
o
1,58
xxo
1,63
xxx
2 113 Sondre Olsvik Hodnekvam FIL AKS-77 1,43
 
1,20
o
1,25
o
1,30
o
1,35
o
1,40
xo
1,43
o
1,47
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 121 Erlend Grytten Sunnarvik Florø Tog IF 11,53
 
11,3411,5310,91xxx
2 142 Kristoffer Boge Stenerud Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 10,79
 
10,6810,5210,799,8610,459,91
3 139 Jonas Langeland Andersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 9,32
 
8,549,328,86xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 263 Andreas Lorentz Langhelle Norna-Salhus IL 23.91
2 330 Memarthaen Nalliah Sandnes IL 25.24
3 318 Eirik Reigstad Osterøy IL 27.59
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 78 Nils August Flornes Rustad Fana IL 2.15.91
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 318 Eirik Reigstad Osterøy IL 1,54
 
1,40
o
1,45
o
1,50
o
1,54
xo
1,58
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 91 Vegard Oppedal Rinde Fana IL 23.98
2 42 Johannes Ottemo Reimers Bergens TF 25.88
3 398 Alexander Helland Norna-Salhus IL 26.19
Heat: 2
1 264 Athish Ganeshalingam Norna-Salhus IL 24.40
2 185 Nicolai Holdhus Gneist,IL 24.58
Heat: 3
1 323 Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund Sandnes IL 23.37
2 60 Hakim Mahbouli Andersen Fana IL 26.51
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 323 Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund Sandnes IL 23.37
2 91 Vegard Oppedal Rinde Fana IL 23.98
3 264 Athish Ganeshalingam Norna-Salhus IL 24.40
4 185 Nicolai Holdhus Gneist,IL 24.58
5 42 Johannes Ottemo Reimers Bergens TF 25.88
6 398 Alexander Helland Norna-Salhus IL 26.19
7 60 Hakim Mahbouli Andersen Fana IL 26.51
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 91 Vegard Oppedal Rinde Fana IL 8.58
2 79 Odin August Østreim Øina Fana IL 9.09
3 42 Johannes Ottemo Reimers Bergens TF 10.22
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 116 Johannes Sandvik Bø Fitjar IL 2.00.89
2 48 Aleksander Hauge Øyen Fana IL 2.03.15
3 72 Marios Ktorides-Valen Fana IL 2.04.11
4 28 Sigve Jørgensen Lillebø Ask Friidrett 2,05.89
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 187 Oscar Ellingsen Gneist,IL 1,78
 
1,66
o
1,70
o
1,74
o
1,78
o
1,82
xxx
2 60 Hakim Mahbouli Andersen Fana IL 1,58
 
1,40
o
1,45
xo
1,50
xo
1,54
xo
1,58
xxo
1,62
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Kule (5,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 42 Johannes Ottemo Reimers Bergens TF 8,31
 
7,967,818,31xx8,10
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 79 Odin August Østreim Øina Fana IL 12,49
 
12,4112,4912,0112,3512,3112,08
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 329 Ludvig Dahle Hansen Sandnes IL 25,19
2 328 Jonas Fjordholm Sandnes IL 23.49
3 321 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 22.87
Heat: 2
1 80 Oscar Barikmo Stuhr Fana IL 25,01
2 37 Eirik Stordal Høvding Bergens TF 25.48
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 321 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 22.87
2 328 Jonas Fjordholm Sandnes IL 23.49
3 80 Oscar Barikmo Stuhr Fana IL 25,01
4 329 Ludvig Dahle Hansen Sandnes IL 25,19
5 37 Eirik Stordal Høvding Bergens TF 25.48
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 6 Fredrik Stensrud Johnsen Ask Friidrett 9.71
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 13 Johannes Sture Ask Friidrett 2.04.89
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 Kule (5,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 329 Ludvig Dahle Hansen Sandnes IL 10,19
 
9,209,35x8,7510,19x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 275 Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen Norna-Salhus IL 22.80
2 295 Simon Cruz Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 23.71
3 282 Luka Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 23.97
Heat: 2
1 216 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 24.16
2 17 Magnus Farestveit Ask Friidrett 24.28
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 275 Fredrik Haavardtun Gullachsen Norna-Salhus IL 22.80
2 295 Simon Cruz Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL 23.71
3 282 Luka Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 23.97
4 216 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 24.16
5 17 Magnus Farestveit Ask Friidrett 24.28
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  383 Kasper Fjeldstad Norna-Salhus IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 73 Mathias Myrmel HerdlevĂŚr Fana IL 1,82
 
1,78
o
1,82
o
1,86
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
  154 Tuva Markussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 34.63
  179 Maria Viktoria Aune Gneist,IL 37.79
  346 Kine Louise Gregersen SkogsvĂĽg IL 37.20
Heat: 2
  364 Marie Tuseth Varegg Fleridrett 33.55
  381 Bianca Langeland Norna-Salhus IL 37.91
  362 Live FĂŚrø Linde Varegg Fleridrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 2
  154 Tuva Markussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 16.96
  381 Bianca Langeland Norna-Salhus IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
  362 Live FĂŚrø Linde Varegg Fleridrett 2.03.24
  364 Marie Tuseth Varegg Fleridrett 2.02.10
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  154 Tuva Markussen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 1,00
 
0,80
o
0,85
o
0,90
o
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,06
xxx
  179 Maria Viktoria Aune Gneist,IL 0,95
 
0,80
o
0,85
o
0,90
o
0,95
xxo
1,00
xxx
  364 Marie Tuseth Varegg Fleridrett 0,80
 
0,80
o
0,85
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 21 Natalie Tveitnes Eliassen Ask Friidrett 37.57
2 261 Vilde Marie Torvund Berg Nordre Fjell Friidrett 38.05
3 5 Emma Mai BĂĽtevik Ask Friidrett 39.94
Heat: 2
1 4 Eirin Wisnes Westerlund Ask Friidrett 35.07
2 394 Linnea Westervik Alvestad Norna-Salhus IL 36.06
3 395 Isabell Westervik Alvestad Norna-Salhus IL 36.55
Heat: 3
1 65 Karoline Strand Jensen Fana IL 36.21
2 44 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 37.11
3 35 Amalie Ganji Husebø Bergens TF 37.40
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 4 Eirin Wisnes Westerlund Ask Friidrett 35.07
2 394 Linnea Westervik Alvestad Norna-Salhus IL 36.06
3 65 Karoline Strand Jensen Fana IL 36.21
4 395 Isabell Westervik Alvestad Norna-Salhus IL 36.55
5 44 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 37.11
6 35 Amalie Ganji Husebø Bergens TF 37.40
7 21 Natalie Tveitnes Eliassen Ask Friidrett 37.57
8 261 Vilde Marie Torvund Berg Nordre Fjell Friidrett 38.05
9 5 Emma Mai BĂĽtevik Ask Friidrett 39.94
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 44 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 11.42
2 65 Karoline Strand Jensen Fana IL 12.46
3 261 Vilde Marie Torvund Berg Nordre Fjell Friidrett 14.41
4 394 Linnea Westervik Alvestad Norna-Salhus IL 14.62
5 21 Natalie Tveitnes Eliassen Ask Friidrett 14.74
Heat: 2
1 35 Amalie Ganji Husebø Bergens TF 12.18
2 395 Isabell Westervik Alvestad Norna-Salhus IL 15.45
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 44 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 11.42
2 35 Amalie Ganji Husebø Bergens TF 12.18
3 65 Karoline Strand Jensen Fana IL 12.46
4 261 Vilde Marie Torvund Berg Nordre Fjell Friidrett 14.41
5 394 Linnea Westervik Alvestad Norna-Salhus IL 14.62
6 21 Natalie Tveitnes Eliassen Ask Friidrett 14.74
7 395 Isabell Westervik Alvestad Norna-Salhus IL 15.45
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 65 Karoline Strand Jensen Fana IL 2.19.33
2 4 Eirin Wisnes Westerlund Ask Friidrett 2.24.50
3 35 Amalie Ganji Husebø Bergens TF 2.24.55
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 35 Amalie Ganji Husebø Bergens TF 1,33
 
1,00
o
1,04
o
1,08
o
1,12
xo
1,14
o
1,16
o
1,20
o
1,22
xxo
1,24
o
1,26
o
1,28
xxo
1,30
o
1,31
xo
1,33
o
2 65 Karoline Strand Jensen Fana IL 1,08
 
0,90
o
0,95
o
1,00
xo
1,04
xo
1,08
xo
1,12
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 44 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 1,90
 
1,64
o
1,70
o
1,80
o
1,90
xxo
2,00
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 35 Amalie Ganji Husebø Bergens TF 8,07
 
7,617,918,048,077,867,81
2 44 Signe Johanne Njerve Bergens TF 7,67
 
xxx7,677,55x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 353 Vilde Othelia Gregersen SkogsvĂĽg IL 33.49
2 182 Marte Gaupseth Allers Gneist,IL 34.13
3 19 Matilde Isabel Aranda Straume Ask Friidrett 34.79
4 253 Kirsti Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 37.51
Heat: 2
1 29 Sofie Elise Indrebø Ask Friidrett 30.62
2 227 Ricce Christine Lind Furnes LaksevĂĽg TIL 32.69
3 149 Pernille Nøkleby Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 34.46
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 29 Sofie Elise Indrebø Ask Friidrett 30.62
2 227 Ricce Christine Lind Furnes LaksevĂĽg TIL 32.69
3 353 Vilde Othelia Gregersen SkogsvĂĽg IL 33.49
4 182 Marte Gaupseth Allers Gneist,IL 34.13
5 149 Pernille Nøkleby Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 34.46
6 19 Matilde Isabel Aranda Straume Ask Friidrett 34.79
7 253 Kirsti Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 37.51
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 60 m hekk (76,2 7m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 240 Elise Andrea Bos Lysekloster IL 11.24
2 227 Ricce Christine Lind Furnes LaksevĂĽg TIL 11.90
3 253 Kirsti Djuvik Erdal Nordre Fjell Friidrett 15.25
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 353 Vilde Othelia Gregersen SkogsvĂĽg IL 2.09.83
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 182 Marte Gaupseth Allers Gneist,IL 1,26
 
0,90
o
0,95
o
1,00
o
1,04
o
1,08
o
1,12
o
1,18
o
1,20
xo
1,22
o
1,24
o
1,26
o
1,28
xxx
2 353 Vilde Othelia Gregersen SkogsvĂĽg IL 1,16
 
1,00
o
1,04
o
1,08
o
1,12
o
1,16
o
1,20
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 240 Elise Andrea Bos Lysekloster IL 2,40
 
2,10
xo
2,20
o
2,30
xo
2,40
xxo
2,50
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 240 Elise Andrea Bos Lysekloster IL 9,76
 
9,58x9,69x9,76x
2 227 Ricce Christine Lind Furnes LaksevĂĽg TIL 8,46
 
8,468,268,178,188,098,42
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 221 Henriette Torgersen LaksevĂĽg TIL 31.54
2 118 Tori Torbjørnsen Fitjar IL 35.20
Heat: 2
1 396 Thea Stikkholmen Loddefjord IL 30.76
2 161 Ane Lerstad Ødegaard Gneist,IL 30.84
3 75 Miriam Bjelland Oppnes Fana IL 31.00
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 396 Thea Stikkholmen Loddefjord IL 30.76
2 161 Ane Lerstad Ødegaard Gneist,IL 30.84
3 75 Miriam Bjelland Oppnes Fana IL 31.00
4 221 Henriette Torgersen LaksevĂĽg TIL 31.54
5 118 Tori Torbjørnsen Fitjar IL 35.20
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 41 Helle Møller-Sivertsen Bergens TF 10.72
2 274 Evelina Kaminskaia Norna-Salhus IL 10.79
3 221 Henriette Torgersen LaksevĂĽg TIL 11.29
4 118 Tori Torbjørnsen Fitjar IL 14.67
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 221 Henriette Torgersen LaksevĂĽg TIL 1,28
 
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,20
o
1,24
o
1,28
o
1,32
xxx
1 274 Evelina Kaminskaia Norna-Salhus IL 1,28
 
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,24
o
1,28
o
1,32
xxx
3 396 Thea Stikkholmen Loddefjord IL 1,20
 
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
o
1,24
xxx
4 118 Tori Torbjørnsen Fitjar IL 1,15
 
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
o
1,20
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 39 Emma Louise Rolstad Bergens TF 2,70
 
2,10
o
2,20
o
2,30
o
2,40
o
2,50
xo
2,60
o
2,70
o
2,80
xxx
2 41 Helle Møller-Sivertsen Bergens TF 2,50
 
2,10
o
2,20
o
2,40
o
2,50
o
2,60
xxx
3 75 Miriam Bjelland Oppnes Fana IL 2,50
 
2,10
xxo
2,20
o
2,30
o
2,50
o
2,60
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 39 Emma Louise Rolstad Bergens TF 10,55
 
10,2610,51x10,55xx
2 221 Henriette Torgersen LaksevĂĽg TIL 8,82
 
8,828,548,438,59xx
3 118 Tori Torbjørnsen Fitjar IL 8,06
 
7,867,607,968,068,067,93
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 218 Emilia Totland Osa LaksevĂĽg TIL 28.59
2 291 Saga Bergerud-NygĂĽrd Norna-Salhus IL 30.81
3 231 Vera Brufladt Kleppe LaksevĂĽg TIL 35.20
Heat: 2
1 74 Mia Miangaly Lewis Fana IL 32.98
  360 Helene Osen Varegg Fleridrett DQ:R163.3a
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 218 Emilia Totland Osa LaksevĂĽg TIL 28.59
2 291 Saga Bergerud-NygĂĽrd Norna-Salhus IL 30.81
3 74 Mia Miangaly Lewis Fana IL 32.98
4 231 Vera Brufladt Kleppe LaksevĂĽg TIL 35.20
  360 Helene Osen Varegg Fleridrett DQ:R163.3a
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 184 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 10.32
2 218 Emilia Totland Osa LaksevĂĽg TIL 10.64
3 291 Saga Bergerud-NygĂĽrd Norna-Salhus IL 11.17
4 74 Mia Miangaly Lewis Fana IL 12.06
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 360 Helene Osen Varegg Fleridrett 2.50.65
2 51 Anna Qvale Sundstrøm Fana IL 2.57.42
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 184 Mia Helene Gulbrandsen Gneist,IL 1,51
 
1,32
o
1,36
o
1,39
o
1,42
o
1,45
o
1,48
xo
1,51
o
1,58
xxx
2 231 Vera Brufladt Kleppe LaksevĂĽg TIL 1,15
 
1,05
o
1,10
o
1,15
xo
1,20
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 51 Anna Qvale Sundstrøm Fana IL 9,76
 
9,769,769,739,679,579,58
2 307 Frida Berge Steinsland Os Turnforening 9,37
 
9,247,858,949,37x9,17
3 46 Jofrid Anderson Bjarg IL 9,03
 
8,808,908,838,849,039,02
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 106 Martine Lundberg Espetvedt FIL AKS-77 26.79
2 107 Nathalie Svanevik Hølleland FIL AKS-77 27.08
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 106 Martine Lundberg Espetvedt FIL AKS-77 9.43
2 266 Birgitte Langeland Birkeland Norna-Salhus IL 9.54
3 107 Nathalie Svanevik Hølleland FIL AKS-77 9.59
4 38 Embla Matilde Njerve Bergens TF 10.00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 308 Henriette SĂŚbø Noss Os Turnforening 1,48
 
1,36
xo
1,39
xo
1,42
xo
1,45
o
1,48
o
1,51
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 38 Embla Matilde Njerve Bergens TF 3,50
 
3,20
xxo
3,30
xo
3,40
xo
3,50
xo
3,60
xx-
2 242 Jennie Irene Bos Lysekloster IL 3,10
 
2,80
o
2,90
xxo
3,00
o
3,10
o
3,20
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 369 Alva Grønnevik Viking, TIF 8,49
 
x8,058,49x8,197,92
2 378 Vera Semen Kjetland Viking, TIF 7,57
 
7,437,55x7,526,977,57
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 334 Victoria Sørland Sandnes IL 26.36
2 215 Gulisara Panyarat IL Brodd 29.24
  217 Christine-Sofie Lerøen-Pedersen LaksevĂĽg TIL DNS
Heat: 2
1 30 Sofie Hustad Ask Friidrett 28.72
2 114 Tiri Iselin Minde FIL AKS-77 33.09
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 334 Victoria Sørland Sandnes IL 26.36
2 30 Sofie Hustad Ask Friidrett 28.72
3 215 Gulisara Panyarat IL Brodd 29.24
4 114 Tiri Iselin Minde FIL AKS-77 33.09
  217 Christine-Sofie Lerøen-Pedersen LaksevĂĽg TIL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 27 Sigri Hundven Eliassen Ask Friidrett 9.09
2 284 Mari Hystad-Haaland Norna-Salhus IL 9.21
3 296 Sophie Ulla-Zahl Norna-Salhus IL 9.27
4 64 Karoline Røed Hovland Fana IL 9.85
5 30 Sofie Hustad Ask Friidrett 10.20
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 94 Andrea NygĂĽrd Vie FIL AKS-77 2.21.16
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 100 Helene Mariel Ramslien FIL AKS-77 12,58
 
11,6111,4112,5811,6612,1512,41
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 114 Tiri Iselin Minde FIL AKS-77 1,90
 
1,80
xo
1,90
xo
2,00
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 300 Tiril Bergheim Norna-Salhus IL 28.29
2 43 Julianna Henden Bergens TF 29.20
  214 Emilie Engelbrektson IL Brodd DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 24 Pia Norheim Ask Friidrett 2.30.04
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Kule (3,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 327 Inga Rabben Reimers Sandnes IL 13,18
 
11,9112,8213,18x12,5112,24
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 43 Julianna Henden Bergens TF 10,12
 
9,9410,059,95x10,0210,12
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 206 Martine Tharaldsen Gular, IL 25.61
2 324 Helen Solheim Volden Sandnes IL 27.84
3 120 Britney Benert Florø Tog IF 28.17
Heat: 2
1 196 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 27.27
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 206 Martine Tharaldsen Gular, IL 25.61
2 196 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 27.27
3 324 Helen Solheim Volden Sandnes IL 27.84
4 120 Britney Benert Florø Tog IF 28.17
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 Kule (4,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  317 Thea Olsvold Hausberg Os Turnforening 9,47
 
9,209,478,778,408,839,14
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 2
1 15 Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø Ask Friidrett 25.82
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 60 m hekk 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 320 Agathe Holtan Wathne Sandnes IL 8.76
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 26 Sarah Feyifoluwa Adekoya Ask Friidrett 2.20.56
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS Stav 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 66 Kitty Augusta Friele Faye Fana IL 3,70
 
3,70
o
3,90
xxx
2 582 Tiril Malm Sunde Fana IL 3,20
 
3,20
xo
3,30
xxx
3 34 Adda Hrund Hjalmarsdottir Bergens TF 3,00
 
2,80
xo
2,90
o
3,00
xo
3,10
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1
1 207 Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Gular, IL 22.18
2 190 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 22.88
Heat: 2
1 119 Ben Jeffrey Benert Florø Tog IF 23.61
2 169 Filip Holdhus Gneist,IL 23.65
3 290 Robert David Sheath Norna-Salhus IL 24.09
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 207 Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Gular, IL 22.18
2 190 Sindre Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 22.88
3 119 Ben Jeffrey Benert Florø Tog IF 23.61
4 169 Filip Holdhus Gneist,IL 23.65
5 290 Robert David Sheath Norna-Salhus IL 24.09
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 109 Phillip Morken FIL AKS-77 1.54.90
2 208 Timmi Brandvik Anderl Gular, IL 1.57.09
3 586 Matias Førde Gular, IL 1.57.18
4 102 Johannes Hopland FIL AKS-77 2.00.96
5 198 Daniel Alemayehu Beeder Gular, IL 2.07.35
  585 Sondre Hoff Gular, IL DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Høyde 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 170 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 1,82
 
1,62
o
1,66
xo
1,70
o
1,74
o
1,78
xo
1,82
xxo
1,86
xxx
2 117 Marius Torbjørnsen Fitjar IL 1,74
 
1,66
o
1,70
o
1,74
xxo
1,78
xxx
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Kule (7,26kg) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 580 Sven Martin Skagestad Norna-Salhus IL 17,60
 
17,60x17,4717,4117,2317,19
2 588 Kenneth Refvik Norna-Salhus IL 7,97
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS Tresteg 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 390 Marius Bull Hjeltnes Tjalve 14,36
 
x14,2014,1413,8214,3614,31
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS