NM innendűrs 2020

Arrangert av: Oslo og Akershus Friidrettskrets

01.02.2020 - 02.02.2020

Logo

NM innendĂžrs 2020
 
MS 60 m 
Bane:   Navn: Klubb:  
Heat: 1
1 135 Erik Tanawat Mikkeljord Hattfjelldal IL  
2 244 Markus Kristiansen Raufoss Friidrett  
3 22 Felix Christensen BUL, IL i  
4 35 Riquelvys Rafael Santiago BUL, IL i  
5 227 Mathias Michelet Bredesen Otra IL  
6 153 Mathias Hove Johansen Idrettslaget Skjalg  
7 147 Kim Baliruno Kamanzi Herkules Friidrett  
8 106 Gjert HĂžie Sjursen Gneist,IL  
Heat: 2
1 38 Sander Werge Nilsen BUL, IL i  
2 63 Nicolas Roppen Masters Dimna IL  
3 145 Aleksander Fikru Amlie Herkules Friidrett  
4 94 Didrik GrĂžm Fredrikstad IF  
5 156 Sergejs Kononovs Idrettslaget Skjalg  
6 352 Sondre Alexander HĂžyland Tyrving IL  
7 216 Muhammed Dodou Jatta Norna-Salhus IL  
8 17 Bereket Geda Wayu BUL, IL i  
Heat: 3
1 254 Jonas BerggĂ„rd SkĂ„den Sandnes IL  
2 160 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL  
3 100 Osazee Parkson Gausdal Friidrettsklubb  
4 50 Khoa Henrik Luong BĂŠkkelagets SK  
5 32 Nicolas Alexander Baranyi Eriksen BUL, IL i  
6 98 Tobias Lien Fredrikstad IF  
7 341 Iver Lars HĂ„vard Koppen Tyrving IL  
8 327 Christian Mensah Trondheim Friidrett - Friidrett  
Heat: 4
1 68 Eivind Kleven Hagen Fagernes IL  
2 34 Per Tinius Fremstad-Waldron BUL, IL i  
3 72 Christian Marthinussen Fana IL  
4 157 Simen Tjelta Larsen Idrettslaget Skjalg  
5 120 Erlend Hognestad Nilsen Gular, IL  
6 242 Didrik Christoffer BrĂ„ten Raufoss Friidrett  
7 149 Tobias Dybos Larsson Herkules Friidrett  
8 42 Thomas GraftĂ„s BUL, IL i  
Heat: 5
1 59 Jonas AndrĂ© Ose Dimna IL  
2 219 Samuel Gyedu Norna-Salhus IL  
3 121 Even Meinseth Gular, IL  
4 37 Rune BrĂ„ten Liholt BUL, IL i  
5 191 Lavrants Kongssund Moelven IL  
6 349 Patrick Monga Bifuko Tyrving IL  
7 245 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett  
8 31 Mickey Joe BUL, IL i  
Heat: 6
1 193 Paul-Louis O"Rock Moelven IL  
2 322 Sindre Olsvik Tjalve, IK  
3 92 Hallgeir Martinsen FlorĂž Tog IF  
4 102 Amund HĂžie Sjursen Gneist,IL  
5 41 Theodore Einar Fremstad-Waldron BUL, IL i  
6 297 Muamba Caleb Kongolo SĂžndre Land IL, Friidrett  
7 20 Edem Schaanning Agbo BUL, IL i  
8 89 Ă˜ystein VĂ„rhus Klareng FIK Orion  
Heat: 7
1 258 Tomasz Siemieniuch Sandnes IL  
2 279 Jacob Vaula Stord IL (Allianseidrettslag)  
3 243 Erik Olof Artelius Raufoss Friidrett  
4 118 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Gular, IL  
5 26 Jonathan Holen BUL, IL i  
6 328 Marcus Kwadwo Barkhald-Langjord Trondheim Friidrett - Friidrett  
7 228 Aanund Olavson TveitĂ„ Otra IL  
8 220 Vegard Dragsund Sverd Norna-Salhus IL  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS