NM Kristiansand 2021

Arrangert av:

10.09.2021 - 12.10.2021


NM
 
MS 10 000 m 
Bane:   Navn: Klubb:  
Heat: 1
0 5 Marius Garmann Sørli Ask Friidrett  
0 21 Magnus Tuv Myhre Brandbu IF  
0 29 Filip Aleksander Meo BUL, IL i  
0 45 Weldu N. Gebretsadik BUL, IL i  
0 98 Philip Anders A. Massacand Gneist,IL  
0 105 Andreas Penne NygĂĽrd GTI Friidrettsklubb  
0 109 Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Gular, IL  
0 121 Marius Øyre Vedvik Gular, IL  
0 135 Trym Halvard S. Tønnesen Halden IL  
0 145 Abdalla Targan T. Yousif Herkules Friidrett  
0 201 Petter Johansen Lillehammer IF  
0 286 Frew Zenebe Brkineh Sandnes IL  
0 292 Narve Gilje NordĂĽs Sandnes IL  
0 303 Tord Franke Ulset Selsbakk IF  
0 307 Vebjørn Hovdejord Snøgg Friidrett  
0 315 Zerei Kbrom Mezngi Spirit FIK  
0 322 Mathias Flak Steinkjer FIK  
0 326 Simen Hernes Ellingsdalen Steinkjer FIK  
0 336 Lars Lunde Stord IL  
0 339 Abdulaziz M. Ebrahim Strindheim il  
0 353 Sverre SolligĂĽrd Svorkmo N.O.I.  
0 354 Trond Ørjan Eide Svorkmo N.O.I.  
0 381 Petter Mekvik Rypdal Tjalve IK  
0 419 Erik Udø Pedersen Ullensaker/Kisa IL  
0 424 Per Svela Ullensaker/Kisa IL  
0 425 Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Ullensaker/Kisa IL  
0 426 Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Ullensaker/Kisa IL  
0 432 Halfdan-Emil FĂŚrø Varegg Fleridrett  
0 434 Andreas Myhre Sjurseth Vidar SK  
0 436 Eirik Gramstad Vidar SK  
Heat: 2
0 9 Henrik Husdal BĂŚkkelagets SK  
0 17 Andreas Torsvik Bjarg IL  
0 22 Ă˜yvind Y. Utengen Bratsberg IL  
0 28 Endre Wigaard BUL, IL i  
0 31 Karl Jørgen G. Russnes BUL, IL i  
0 77 Roger Øye Pollen Førde IL  
0 110 Eldar T. Fagerbakke Gular, IL  
0 117 Johannes Teigland Gular, IL  
0 120 Lars-Olav M. Apold Gular, IL  
0 129 Tore Akerlie Gular, IL  
0 143 Ole Mikal Tørsdal Haugesund IL  
0 152 Erik Fossen Nilsen IK Hind  
0 156 Kristian Ulriksen IL ROS  
0 172 Knut Olav Øygard Jølster IL  
0 174 Andreas B. Schwencke Kamp/Vestheim IF  
0 175 Fredrik B. Schwencke Kamp/Vestheim IF  
0 178 Ola Sakshaug Kristiansand Løpeklubb  
0 238 Sivert Laukli NTNUI  
0 243 Erlend Gjerdevik Sørtveit Oslostudentenes IK  
0 244 Fredrik Fyksen Lund Oslostudentenes IK  
0 245 Halvard Cartfjord Bech Oslostudentenes IK  
0 246 Magnus Sirnes Hjellum Oslostudentenes IK  
0 247 Mathias H. Oppegaard Oslostudentenes IK  
0 248 Mathias Moen Oslostudentenes IK  
0 250 Ola Matre Oslostudentenes IK  
0 251 Rune Solli Oslostudentenes IK  
0 252 Ulrik Moen ØdegĂĽrd Oslostudentenes IK  
0 319 Henrik Nordtug Steinkjer FIK  
0 343 Henrik Marius Laukli Strindheim il  
0 345 Mads Kristoffer Waaler Strindheim il  
0 346 Trond Einar M. Pedersli Strindheim il  
0 371 Iver Matias Linge Glomnes Tjalve IK  
0 423 Mathias SĂŚten Ullensaker/Kisa IL  
0 430 Børge Christensen Larsson Varegg Fleridrett  
0 431 Fredrik Tordal Torgersen Varegg Fleridrett  
0 441 Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard-Strømberg Vidar SK  
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS