| | | | | | | | | | |
Bamselekene | |
|
G-10/12 4x100 m stafett |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
Gruppe: 1 |
1 | | 17 | | Bækkelagets SK (3) | | | | 1,03,00 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Tolli Scott | | , Petter Nikolai Berg | | , Oscar Sørland | | , Mats Arild Melandsø Johnsen |   |
|
2 | | 88 | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | | | 1,10,70 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Kristoffer Adrian Brunstad | | , Martin Kristiansen | | , Philip Gulbrandsen | | , Arian Flølo Stav |   |
|
3 | | 25 | | Fredrikstad IF (2) | | | | 1,11,26 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Anders Holmskau-Karlsen | | , Sigvart Johan Avdal | | , Nikolai Wergeland | | , Felix Jensen |   |
|
4 | | 56 | | Snøgg Friidrett | | | | 1,14,18 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Ole-Martin Solli | | , Christian Bredesen | | , Anders Andersen Lunåshaug | | , Jesper Lie Karlberg |   |
|
5 | | 64 | | Tyrving IL (1) | | | | 1,18,92 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | William Buun Nygaard | | , Henrik Aamodt Rygh | | , Aksel Edvardsen | | , Oscar Mathias Evjen Urnes |   |
|
Gruppe: 2 |
1 | | 20 | | Bækkelagets SK (2) | | | | 1,04,47 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Axel Kristiansen | | , Kristoffer Hval | | , Martin Tofting-Sørli | | , Felix Henningsen |   |
|
2 | | 62 | | Tyrving IL (3) | | | | 1,08,44 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Alfred Røst Aarø | | , Eskil Hylbak Vie | | , Magnus Crook | | , Hampus Åstrand |   |
|
3 | | 70 | | Ørsta IL | | | | 1,09,31 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Jakob Rudi Nordang | | , Sander Eikenes | | , Johannes Eiksund | | , Luke Mellan Suarez Davidsen |   |
|
4 | | 26 | | Fredrikstad IF (1) | | | | 1,11,38 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Noah Linden | | , Henrik August Kølbel | | , Herman Johnsson | | , Adrian August Nygård Hjelle |   |
|
5 | | 90 | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett | | | | 1,12,92 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Emil Nordal | | , Daniel Felipe Nygård | | , Patrik Steinsvik-Nilsen | | , Kasper Steinsvik |   |
|
6 | | 37 | | Moelven IL | | | | 1,13,25 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Ole Emil Sjøli | | , Eyvind Hasle Haslestad | | , Sander Hagen | | , Marius Aasterud-lundberg |   |
|
Gruppe: 3 |
1 | | 18 | | Bækkelagets SK (1) | | | | 59,29 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Benjamin Aas | | , Gustav Moe | | , Sondre Røkenes | | , Mats William Marrot |   |
|
2 | | 58 | | Tyrving IL (2) | | | | 59,91 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Sondre Audahl Vik | | , William Randmæl Jones | | , Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard | | , Niels Pretorius |   |
|
3 | | 40 | | Nesøya IL | | | | 1,01,51 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Fredrik von Krogh | | , Kasper Vestheim Nordh | | , Erlend Janborg | | , Magnus Bogsti |   |
|
4 | | 47 | | Ren-Eng, FIK (1) | | | | 1,04,44 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Joon-Iver Okkenhaug | | , Embret Aasheim | | , Esten Hansen-møllerud Hauen | | , Milan Spijker |   |
|
5 | | 69 | | Tyrving IL (4) | | | | 1,10,13 |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Marcus Hildingstam | | , Elias Bomo Øygarden | | , Håvard Audahl Vik | | , Mathias Hertwig-Ødegaard |   |
|
| | 92 | | Romerike Friidrett | | | | DNS |
| | | | | | | | | | | | Arion Friedrich-Aas | | , Aujan Varatharajan | | , Kevin Haglind | | , Felician Friedrich-Aas |   |
|
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass: | | Startnr: | | Lag: | | | | Resultat: |
1 | | 18 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 59,29 |
2 | | 58 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 59,91 |
3 | | 40 | | Nesøya IL | | | | 1,01,51 |
4 | | 17 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 1,03,00 |
5 | | 47 | | Ren-Eng, FIK | | | | 1,04,44 |
6 | | 20 | | Bækkelagets SK | | | | 1,04,47 |
7 | | 62 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 1,08,44 |
8 | | 70 | | Ørsta IL | | | | 1,09,31 |
9 | | 69 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 1,10,13 |
10 | | 88 | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | | | 1,10,70 |
11 | | 25 | | Fredrikstad IF | | | | 1,11,26 |
12 | | 26 | | Fredrikstad IF | | | | 1,11,38 |
13 | | 90 | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett | | | | 1,12,92 |
14 | | 37 | | Moelven IL | | | | 1,13,25 |
15 | | 56 | | Snøgg Friidrett | | | | 1,14,18 |
16 | | 64 | | Tyrving IL | | | | 1,18,92 |
| | 92 | | Romerike Friidrett | | | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS |
|