Midtsommer Stevnet 2021

Arrangert av: Lillehammer IF

26.06.2021 - 27.06.2021


Midtsommer-stevnet27.06.2021
 
G-10 200 m Vind: +1.1
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  74 Edvard Ourom Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 39,13
  79 HĂĽkon Granum Haug Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 34,64
  145 Erik Elias Fiskvik Kristiansands IF 36,78
  346 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 31,50
  7 Lukas JĂĽvoll Hagen Brandbu IF DNS
  75 Engebret Fossum Olstad Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
  226 Ola Jakobsen Tønderum Nordre Land IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-10 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  7 Lukas JĂĽvoll Hagen Brandbu IF 1,59,84
  74 Edvard Ourom Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 2,20,07
  145 Erik Elias Fiskvik Kristiansands IF 2,05,49
  346 Johan Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 1,59,53
  75 Engebret Fossum Olstad Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
  226 Ola Jakobsen Tønderum Nordre Land IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 200 m Vind: +0.1
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 143 Mats Spiten Kongsberg IF 29,48
2 189 Chika Jonathan Okeke Lørenskog Friidrettslag 30,29
3 82 Nikolai Lund-Riise Sletten Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 30,52
4 193 Even Pettersen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 32,16
5 167 Halvor Melbø Lillehammer IF 32,88
  81 Marcus Hekneby Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-11 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 143 Mats Spiten Kongsberg IF 1,44,61
2 167 Halvor Melbø Lillehammer IF 1,59,87
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 200 m Vind: +1.6
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 188 Casey Ferdinand Felde Lørenskog Friidrettslag 26,19
2 69 Abou Sigurd Olsen Sillah Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 26,82
3 363 Iver Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 28,09
4 151 Sverre Hansen Munkvold Lambertseter IF 28,64
5 195 William Chhang Bowitz Lørenskog Friidrettslag 28,87
6 191 Elias Pettersen Lørenskog Friidrettslag 28,98
7 169 Iver Moen Lillehammer IF 32,71
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-12 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 363 Iver Løvgaard FaksvĂĽg Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 1,38,24
2 188 Casey Ferdinand Felde Lørenskog Friidrettslag 1,45,39
3 151 Sverre Hansen Munkvold Lambertseter IF 1,49,99
4 169 Iver Moen Lillehammer IF 2,02,30
  76 Erland Soldal Austreng Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 9 Ulrik JĂĽvoll Hagen Brandbu IF 4,19,10
2 223 Martin Sølvberg Tjelle Nittedal IL 4,25,98
3 225 Jens Kristian Lunde Nordre Land IL 4,41,21
4 95 Sondre Haukanes Gneist,IL 4,47,60
5 140 Sindre Skei Mjømen Inderøy IL 4,54,55
6 373 Herman Troye Eide Vidar, Sportsklubben 5,04,06
7 78 Eskil Grung Thallaug Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 5,56,34
  71 Anders Granum Haug Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
  137 Axel Wold Møller IL Koll DNS
  144 Petter Jan Spiten Kongsberg IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-13 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  144 Petter Jan Spiten Kongsberg IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 379 Sondre Strande Omland Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,07,03
2 68 Ă˜yvind Magnus Morstøl Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 4,32,35
3 168 Henrik Melbø-Hammershaug Lillehammer IF 4,45,99
4 233 Amund Nybakke OppegĂĽrd IL 4,54,79
5 372 HĂĽkon Prøsch Johnsen Vidar, Sportsklubben 4,59,88
6 217 Even Opheim Nesbyen IL Friidrett 5,03,05
  33 HĂĽvard Nøttestad Fana IL DNS
  174 Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud Lillehammer IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-14 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.5
1 196 Zion Narciso Ramirez Lørenskog Friidrettslag 23,66
2 212 Marcus DevantĂŠs Gardner StĂĽlby Moss IL 23,78
3 381 Andreas Langhelle Viking, TIF 23,95
4 192 Elijah Narciso Ramirez Lørenskog Friidrettslag 24,70
5 125 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 25,80
6 382 Benjamin Aleksander Bøen FlygansvĂŚr Viking, TIF 26,48
  77 Erland Teigum Aamot Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.8
1 235 Jonas MĂŚland Rosholt OppegĂĽrd IL 26,35
2 19 Olliver Toft Noreng Egersunds Idrettsklubb 27,12
3 239 Eirik Reigstad Osterøy IL 29,46
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 196 Zion Narciso Ramirez Lørenskog Friidrettslag 23,66
2 212 Marcus DevantĂŠs Gardner StĂĽlby Moss IL 23,78
3 381 Andreas Langhelle Viking, TIF 23,95
4 192 Elijah Narciso Ramirez Lørenskog Friidrettslag 24,70
5 125 Jesper Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 25,80
6 235 Jonas MĂŚland Rosholt OppegĂĽrd IL 26,35
7 382 Benjamin Aleksander Bøen FlygansvĂŚr Viking, TIF 26,48
8 19 Olliver Toft Noreng Egersunds Idrettsklubb 27,12
9 239 Eirik Reigstad Osterøy IL 29,46
  77 Erland Teigum Aamot Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 112 Jonas Lidahl Lillejordet Hamar IL 4,31,47
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-15 200 m Vind: +1.1
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 150 Emiliano Storm Røgeberg-Ortiz Lambertseter IF 22,70
2 282 Eskild Gjesdal Hillesund Sandnes IL 23,19
3 190 Daniel Fikreyesus Debesay Lørenskog Friidrettslag 23,70
4 339 Christian Nicholas Wright Tyrving IL 23,73
5 100 Sigurd Petersen Fergestad Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 23,97
6 62 Fredrik Kjønstad Ukkelberg Frol IL 26,23
  83 Sjur Grung Thallaug Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.2
1 284 HĂĽvard Haugen Sandnes IL 23,34
2 248 Emil Vestre Ranheim IL 24,02
3 113 Klass Rainers Jansons Hamar IL 24,11
4 210 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Moss IL 25,03
Heat: 2 Vind: +2.3
1 302 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 21,95
2 349 Kristian Brede Drabløs Tyrving IL 22,73
3 356 Sigmund Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 23,22
4 347 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Tyrving IL 23,29
  278 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 302 Bastian Elnan Aurstad Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 21,95
2 349 Kristian Brede Drabløs Tyrving IL 22,73
3 356 Sigmund Le Fjeld Tyrving IL 23,22
4 347 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard Tyrving IL 23,29
5 284 HĂĽvard Haugen Sandnes IL 23,34
6 248 Emil Vestre Ranheim IL 24,02
7 113 Klass Rainers Jansons Hamar IL 24,11
8 210 Eirik-AndrĂŠ Kristiansen Moss IL 25,03
  278 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  84 Syver Rusten Dalen Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-16 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 186 Ahmed Mohammed Ali Heyabu Lørenskog Friidrettslag 2,03,36
2 298 Christian Bredesen Snøgg Friidrett 2,05,87
3 385 Nicolai Ulvan Nidelv FIK 2,08,34
4 36 Henrik Stensby FIK Orion 2,14,81
  138 Lars Wold Møller IL Koll DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.7
1 209 Mathias SjĂĽholm Molde Olymp  24,22
2 313 Petter Nikolai Kaus Irgens Strindheim il 25,25
3 238 Aslak Ingebjørgson Monstad Osterøy IL 27,38
  318 Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez Tjalve, IK DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.2
1 15 Sean Karl Bloom BUL, IL i 23,13
2 257 Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild Ranheim IL 23,27
3 254 Magnus KlĂźver Ulseth Ranheim IL 23,78
4 199 Moritz Miltz Midsund IL 24,15
5 288 Sondre Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 24,26
6 224 Martin Aarbogh Brustad Nordre Eidsvoll IL 24,49
7 187 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Lørenskog Friidrettslag 24,80
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.5
1 98 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 22,58
2 294 Herman Hogstad Sveinsson Seljord Idrettslag 22,66
3 90 Filip Holdhus Gneist,IL 23,12
4 63 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 23,15
5 256 Marius Eidsli Ranheim IL 23,35
6 304 Sivert Moen Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 23,52
7 283 Gaute Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 23,64
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 98 Aiden Floyd Vincent Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 22,58
2 294 Herman Hogstad Sveinsson Seljord Idrettslag 22,66
3 90 Filip Holdhus Gneist,IL 23,12
4 15 Sean Karl Bloom BUL, IL i 23,13
5 63 Emil Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 23,15
6 257 Martin Haugen SkĂĽrild Ranheim IL 23,27
7 256 Marius Eidsli Ranheim IL 23,35
8 304 Sivert Moen Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 23,52
9 283 Gaute Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 23,64
10 254 Magnus KlĂźver Ulseth Ranheim IL 23,78
11 199 Moritz Miltz Midsund IL 24,15
12 209 Mathias SjĂĽholm Molde Olymp  24,22
13 288 Sondre Humstad Aasmo Sandnes IL 24,26
14 224 Martin Aarbogh Brustad Nordre Eidsvoll IL 24,49
15 187 AndrĂŠ Cruz Da Silva Lørenskog Friidrettslag 24,80
16 313 Petter Nikolai Kaus Irgens Strindheim il 25,25
17 238 Aslak Ingebjørgson Monstad Osterøy IL 27,38
  318 Albin Muhumuza Lydersen Botez Tjalve, IK DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  73 Edvard Fossum Olstad Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-17 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 264 Torjus Ingdal Ranheim IL 2,01,13
2 279 Einar Nese Johnsen Sandnes IL 2,07,71
3 200 Oliver Hole Midsund IL 2,09,26
4 313 Petter Nikolai Kaus Irgens Strindheim il 2,21,48
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
G-18/19 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: -0.4
1 240 Magnus Reigstad Osterøy IL 22,44
2 66 Mats Rossland Hjørnevik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 22,53
3 361 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 22,81
4 34 Aleksander Haug FIK Orion 23,44
5 35 Anders Kvesetberget FIK Orion 23,68
  270 Markus Kristiansen Raufoss Friidrett DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.6
1 237 Johannes Eiksund Ă˜rsta IL 23,30
2 141 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 23,77
3 241 Sindre Fidje Andersen Otra IL 23,89
  40 Martin Pettersen FIK Orion DNS
  202 August Hemstad Moelven IL DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 240 Magnus Reigstad Osterøy IL 22,44
2 66 Mats Rossland Hjørnevik Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 22,53
3 361 Emil Nordal Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 22,81
4 237 Johannes Eiksund Ă˜rsta IL 23,30
5 34 Aleksander Haug FIK Orion 23,44
6 35 Anders Kvesetberget FIK Orion 23,68
7 141 Knut Arvid Tibor Werge-Olsen Jotun IL 23,77
8 241 Sindre Fidje Andersen Otra IL 23,89
  202 August Hemstad Moelven IL DNS
  270 Markus Kristiansen Raufoss Friidrett DNS
  40 Martin Pettersen FIK Orion DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 200 m Vind: +1.1
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  70 Agnes Teigum Aamot Gausdal Friidrettsklubb 34,66
  118 Hedda SelvĂĽg Larsen Hareid IL 32,84
  172 Kristin Haug Lillehammer IF 35,52
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-10 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  172 Kristin Haug Lillehammer IF 2,14,96
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-11 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 220 Anna Sølvberg Tjelle Nittedal IL 2,05,64
  88 Oda Bakke Fuglerud Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 200 m Vind: +0.3
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 119 Synne SelvĂĽg Larsen Hareid IL 27,88
2 377 Lotte Koubova Tangen Vidar, Sportsklubben 29,21
3 213 Ida Othelie Berger Mosvik IL 29,91
4 6 Thea Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 30,48
5 149 Vilde Sofie Fiskvik Kristiansands IF 32,73
6 155 Ane Melbø Lillehammer IF 33,70
7 126 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 35,38
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-12 600 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 213 Ida Othelie Berger Mosvik IL 1,53,22
2 6 Thea Haugen SkĂĽrild Børsa IL 1,54,39
3 342 Frida Sønsteby-Larsen Tyrving IL 1,54,51
4 155 Ane Melbø Lillehammer IF 1,55,09
5 2 Ronja Malene Indrearne Furevik Ask Friidrett 2,02,34
6 126 Mathea Dypvik Kvaale Hitra Friidrettsklubb 2,12,45
  55 Ida Frøysland Førde IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 26 Frøy Bøe Løkke Eiker-Kvikk, IF 5,09,46
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-13 200 m Vind: +1.7
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 3 Victoria Madelen Bekken Ask Friidrett 29,05
2 175 LinnĂŠa Strandheim Lillehammer IF 29,50
3 252 Laura Emina Brandt Strindheim il 30,32
4 317 Elise Melkild Røen Sunndal Il Friidrett 30,33
5 178 Matilde Aurstad Berland Lillehammer IF 30,89
6 147 Julie Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 31,29
  208 Sigrid Pedersen Moelven IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 221 Eline Skaar Nittedal IL 4,52,82
2 8 Mali JĂĽvoll Hagen Brandbu IF 4,59,15
3 139 Ingeborg Skei Mjømen Inderøy IL 5,14,96
4 110 Andrea BrĂŚkke Hamar IL 5,19,13
5 85 Hedda NjĂĽ Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb 5,34,32
  275 Eilen Maldal Romerike Friidrett DNS
  374 Ida Marie SirevĂĽg Nordengen Vidar, Sportsklubben DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-14 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.0
1 4 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker Sk. Friidrett 26,53
2 130 Oda Asdal Hansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 26,90
3 273 Frida Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 28,15
4 222 Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng Nittedal IL 28,51
5 275 Eilen Maldal Romerike Friidrett 29,35
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.5
1 376 Laura Koubova Tangen Vidar, Sportsklubben 28,37
2 48 Christine Bloch Helmers Florø Tog IF 31,07
3 371 Eilidh Barbo Macleod Vidar, Sportsklubben 31,25
  87 Mia Arntzen Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 4 Susanne Tveit Amundsen Asker Sk. Friidrett 26,53
2 130 Oda Asdal Hansen Idrettslaget Skjalg 26,90
3 273 Frida Rimstad Raumnes & Årnes IL 28,15
4 376 Laura Koubova Tangen Vidar, Sportsklubben 28,37
5 222 Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng Nittedal IL 28,51
6 275 Eilen Maldal Romerike Friidrett 29,35
7 48 Christine Bloch Helmers Florø Tog IF 31,07
8 371 Eilidh Barbo Macleod Vidar, Sportsklubben 31,25
  87 Mia Arntzen Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 1500 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 116 Sina Hallem Andersen Hamar IL 4,53,67
2 316 Tuva Kylland Sturla IF 5,02,92
3 236 Malin Høntorp OppegĂĽrd IL 5,27,79
4 114 Maja BjĂśrk Hagene Hamar IL 5,54,98
5 115 Matilde Tørudbakken Slettan Hamar IL 6,10,71
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-15 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.7
1 367 Nora Eikeng UrĂŚdd Friidrett 26,19
2 290 Victoria Sørland Sandnes IL 26,35
3 20 Ronja Johnsen SkĂĽtøy Egersunds Idrettsklubb 27,01
4 243 Alette Pettersen-lund Ranheim IL 27,24
5 293 Emma Hagen Seljord Idrettslag 27,37
6 309 Guro Samdahl Melhuus Strindheim il 28,08
7 295 Leah Maria Prestholt Lorne Seljord Idrettslag 28,13
Heat: 2 Vind: +2.2
1 65 Lea Alise Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 27,23
2 370 Anne Leivestad Vidar, Sportsklubben 27,97
3 296 Martine Hogstad Sveinsson Seljord Idrettslag 29,03
4 162 Elise Haug Karlsen Lillehammer IF 29,21
5 255 Maia Kristine Hepsø Ranheim IL 29,82
6 171 June Valentina Hauan Lillehammer IF 30,60
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 367 Nora Eikeng UrĂŚdd Friidrett 26,19
2 290 Victoria Sørland Sandnes IL 26,35
3 20 Ronja Johnsen SkĂĽtøy Egersunds Idrettsklubb 27,01
4 65 Lea Alise Gundersen Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 27,23
5 243 Alette Pettersen-lund Ranheim IL 27,24
6 293 Emma Hagen Seljord Idrettslag 27,37
7 370 Anne Leivestad Vidar, Sportsklubben 27,97
8 309 Guro Samdahl Melhuus Strindheim il 28,08
9 295 Leah Maria Prestholt Lorne Seljord Idrettslag 28,13
10 296 Martine Hogstad Sveinsson Seljord Idrettslag 29,03
11 162 Elise Haug Karlsen Lillehammer IF 29,21
12 255 Maia Kristine Hepsø Ranheim IL 29,82
13 171 June Valentina Hauan Lillehammer IF 30,60
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.1
1 378 Mia Prøsch Johnsen Vidar, Sportsklubben 25,85
2 198 Stine Storaa MĂĽlselv Idrettslag 26,41
3 56 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 26,67
4 262 Sophie Sund Ranheim IL 26,81
5 30 Ingrid Johanne Solheim Fagernes IL 26,95
6 128 Ingrid Stigen Byggland Høydalsmo Idrettslag 27,25
7 203 Johanne Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 27,41
Heat: 2 Vind: +2.1
1 136 Emilie Engelbrektson IL Brodd 26,75
2 123 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 27,11
3 337 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen Tyrving IL 27,18
4 334 Aislin FĂŠliot Tyrving IL 27,20
5 336 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth Tyrving IL 27,61
6 314 Stine Gilje Hageler Strindheim il 27,92
7 310 Margrethe Hamland Gystad Strindheim il 28,40
  329 Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen IL Koll DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 378 Mia Prøsch Johnsen Vidar, Sportsklubben 25,85
2 198 Stine Storaa MĂĽlselv Idrettslag 26,41
3 56 Jamila Isman Fredrikstad IF 26,67
4 136 Emilie Engelbrektson IL Brodd 26,75
5 262 Sophie Sund Ranheim IL 26,81
6 30 Ingrid Johanne Solheim Fagernes IL 26,95
7 123 Louise Skovgaard Fjalestad Herkules Friidrett 27,11
8 337 Camilla Dahl Kristiansen Tyrving IL 27,18
9 334 Aislin FĂŠliot Tyrving IL 27,20
10 128 Ingrid Stigen Byggland Høydalsmo Idrettslag 27,25
11 203 Johanne Bentdal Ingvaldsen Moelven IL 27,41
12 336 Alma Iben Graver Kolseth Tyrving IL 27,61
13 314 Stine Gilje Hageler Strindheim il 27,92
14 310 Margrethe Hamland Gystad Strindheim il 28,40
  329 Mina Mikkelsen Sørensen IL Koll DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-16 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 27 Julie Sand-Hanssen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 2,18,97
2 219 Olivia Opheim Nesbyen IL Friidrett 2,24,35
3 310 Margrethe Hamland Gystad Strindheim il 2,25,41
4 30 Ingrid Johanne Solheim Fagernes IL 2,26,30
5 28 Norah Sand-Hanssen Eiker-Kvikk, IF 2,26,76
  198 Stine Storaa MĂĽlselv Idrettslag DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +2.6
1 300 Iselin Evensen Sømna IL 25,14
2 348 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 25,85
3 311 Nora Berg Fiske Strindheim il 26,45
4 37 Hermine Hansen FIK Orion 27,65
5 308 Anna LøvĂĽs Holmen Strindheim il 30,00
  23 Kassandra Schønberg Eidanger Idrettslag DNS
  67 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson Fyllingen IL (Allianse) DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +2.2
1 322 Isabella Alida Indrebø IL Koll 25,90
2 99 Elilnila Chelliah Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 26,32
3 64 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 26,72
4 352 Mille Baastad Berg Tyrving IL 26,94
5 259 Pernille Aaslid Osen Ranheim IL 28,65
6 52 Lovise Bloch Helmers Florø Tog IF 30,56
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 300 Iselin Evensen Sømna IL 25,14
2 348 Kaja Carlsen-Brown Tyrving IL 25,85
3 322 Isabella Alida Indrebø IL Koll 25,90
4 99 Elilnila Chelliah Groruddalen Friidrettsklubb 26,32
5 311 Nora Berg Fiske Strindheim il 26,45
6 64 Guro Navelsaker Hjeltnes Fyllingen IL (Allianse) 26,72
7 352 Mille Baastad Berg Tyrving IL 26,94
8 37 Hermine Hansen FIK Orion 27,65
9 259 Pernille Aaslid Osen Ranheim IL 28,65
10 308 Anna LøvĂĽs Holmen Strindheim il 30,00
11 52 Lovise Bloch Helmers Florø Tog IF 30,56
  23 Kassandra Schønberg Eidanger Idrettslag DNS
  67 Nicoline Pallesen Coulson Fyllingen IL (Allianse) DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
  72 Andrine Slettum Ruud Gausdal Friidrettsklubb DNF
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-17 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 234 Hedda Høntorp OppegĂĽrd IL 2,35,54
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.7
1 353 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 25,62
2 42 Mille Eide Nyhus FIK Orion 25,90
3 97 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 26,01
4 297 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 26,11
5 261 Sanna Johnsen MøkkelgĂĽrd Ranheim IL 26,22
  54 Margrete Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.2
1 134 Ida-Louise Øverland IK Hind 26,93
2 344 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 27,18
3 340 Emmy Margrethe Rismark Tyrving IL 27,31
4 218 Frida Halland Simensen Nesbyen IL Friidrett 27,91
5 47 Britney Benert Florø Tog IF 28,21
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 353 Miranda Lauvstad Tyrving IL 25,62
2 42 Mille Eide Nyhus FIK Orion 25,90
3 97 Una Haukanes Gneist,IL 26,01
4 297 Vibeke Ovidie GussiĂĽs SkĂĽla IL 26,11
5 261 Sanna Johnsen MøkkelgĂĽrd Ranheim IL 26,22
6 134 Ida-Louise Øverland IK Hind 26,93
7 344 Ida Sophie Leir Tyrving IL 27,18
8 340 Emmy Margrethe Rismark Tyrving IL 27,31
9 218 Frida Halland Simensen Nesbyen IL Friidrett 27,91
10 47 Britney Benert Florø Tog IF 28,21
  54 Margrete Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
J-18/19 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 124 Ingrid KilvĂŚr Nilssen Herøy IL 2,18,26
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 100 m hekk (84,0 8,5m) 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.4
1 251 Kristina Stensvoll Reppe Ranheim IL 13,86
2 50 Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 13,95
3 291 Magdeli Støten Sarpsborg IL 13,95
4 380 Vilde Marstein Vidar, Sportsklubben 14,19
5 325 Kajsa Rooth Tjalve, IK 14,38
  13 Josefina Maria Biernacki BUL, IL i DNS
  375 Ingrid Pernille Rismark Vidar, Sportsklubben DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.6
1 12 Elea Jørstad Bock BUL, IL i 14,10
2 305 Elise Grong Ruud Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 14,45
3 280 Emilie Sandberg Sandnes IL 14,58
4 133 Tonje Nedberg Idrettslaget Skjalg 14,66
  277 Agathe Holtan Wathne Sandnes IL DNS
  350 Marie SkjĂŚggestad Tyrving IL DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 251 Kristina Stensvoll Reppe Ranheim IL 13,86
2 50 Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset Florø Tog IF 13,95
3 291 Magdeli Støten Sarpsborg IL 13,95
4 12 Elea Jørstad Bock BUL, IL i 14,10
5 380 Vilde Marstein Vidar, Sportsklubben 14,19
6 325 Kajsa Rooth Tjalve, IK 14,38
7 305 Elise Grong Ruud Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 14,45
8 280 Emilie Sandberg Sandnes IL 14,58
9 133 Tonje Nedberg Idrettslaget Skjalg 14,66
  13 Josefina Maria Biernacki BUL, IL i DNS
  375 Ingrid Pernille Rismark Vidar, Sportsklubben DNS
  350 Marie SkjĂŚggestad Tyrving IL DNS
  277 Agathe Holtan Wathne Sandnes IL DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.9
1 305 Elise Grong Ruud Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 25,87
2 250 Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk Ranheim IL 27,03
3 249 Helene Heskestad Ranheim IL 27,26
4 22 Charlotte Celine Thorjussen Eidanger Idrettslag 27,39
5 205 Maya Pedersen Moelven IL 27,52
  216 Abigail Ogoti Nesbyen IL Friidrett DNS
  253 Linn Røen Skjermo Ranheim IL DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.4
1 31 Laura Tietje Johanna van der Veen Fagernes IL 24,84
2 25 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Eidanger Idrettslag 25,14
3 129 Marin Stray Gautadottir Idrettslaget Skjalg 25,22
4 183 Silje Therese Skyttermoen Lillehammer IF 25,73
5 133 Tonje Nedberg Idrettslaget Skjalg 25,81
6 263 Synnøve Julseth Frantzen Ranheim IL 26,14
  12 Elea Jørstad Bock BUL, IL i DNS
  277 Agathe Holtan Wathne Sandnes IL DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.7
1 16 Solveig BustgĂĽrd Gran BUL, IL i 24,80
2 229 June SĂŚbøe Tveit Norna-Salhus IL 25,37
3 335 Alice Ulla Berg Tyrving IL 25,38
4 245 Ane Skjetne Ranheim IL 25,58
5 242 Agnes Elisabeth Morud Ranheim IL 25,79
  289 Synne Eikeland Sandnes IL DNS
  380 Vilde Marstein Vidar, Sportsklubben DNS
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.2
1 324 Kaitesi Auma Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 24,03
2 307 Chrsitine Bjelland Jensen Norna-Salhus IL 24,28
3 45 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen FIK Orion 24,62
4 320 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 24,73
5 258 Nora Aune Ranheim IL 24,92
6 122 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Herkules Friidrett 25,23
Heat: 5 Vind: +1.4
1 180 Elisabeth Slettum Idrettslaget Skjalg 23,39
2 345 Ingvild Meinseth Tyrving IL 23,94
3 211 Linn Oppegaard Moss IL 23,98
4 332 Marte Pettersen Trondheim Friidrett 24,04
5 204 Maren Bakke Amundsen Moelven IL 24,21
  207 Sigrid Kongssund Amlie Moelven IL DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 180 Elisabeth Slettum Idrettslaget Skjalg 23,39
2 345 Ingvild Meinseth Tyrving IL 23,94
3 211 Linn Oppegaard Moss IL 23,98
4 324 Kaitesi Auma Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 24,03
5 332 Marte Pettersen Trondheim Friidrett 24,04
6 204 Maren Bakke Amundsen Moelven IL 24,21
7 307 Chrsitine Bjelland Jensen Norna-Salhus IL 24,28
8 45 Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen FIK Orion 24,62
9 320 Astri Ayo Lakeri Ertzgaard Tjalve, IK 24,73
10 16 Solveig BustgĂĽrd Gran BUL, IL i 24,80
11 31 Laura Tietje Johanna van der Veen Fagernes IL 24,84
12 258 Nora Aune Ranheim IL 24,92
13 25 Tora Bøgeberg Lilleaas Eidanger Idrettslag 25,14
14 129 Marin Stray Gautadottir Idrettslaget Skjalg 25,22
15 122 Lisa Maylen Stensøy Herkules Friidrett 25,23
16 229 June SĂŚbøe Tveit Norna-Salhus IL 25,37
17 335 Alice Ulla Berg Tyrving IL 25,38
18 245 Ane Skjetne Ranheim IL 25,58
19 183 Silje Therese Skyttermoen Lillehammer IF 25,73
20 242 Agnes Elisabeth Morud Ranheim IL 25,79
21 133 Tonje Nedberg Idrettslaget Skjalg 25,81
22 305 Elise Grong Ruud Stjørdal Friidrettsklubb 25,87
23 263 Synnøve Julseth Frantzen Ranheim IL 26,14
24 250 Jorunn Bjørkli Bakløkk Ranheim IL 27,03
25 249 Helene Heskestad Ranheim IL 27,26
26 22 Charlotte Celine Thorjussen Eidanger Idrettslag 27,39
27 205 Maya Pedersen Moelven IL 27,52
  253 Linn Røen Skjermo Ranheim IL DNS
  207 Sigrid Kongssund Amlie Moelven IL DNS
  277 Agathe Holtan Wathne Sandnes IL DNS
  216 Abigail Ogoti Nesbyen IL Friidrett DNS
  289 Synne Eikeland Sandnes IL DNS
  12 Elea Jørstad Bock BUL, IL i DNS
  380 Vilde Marstein Vidar, Sportsklubben DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 59 Ingeborg ØstgĂĽrd Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 9,27,26
2 292 Malin Søtorp Solberg Sarpsborg IL 10,12,75
  127 Hedda Leirvik Hommelvik IL DNS
  156 Ania Zielinkiewicz Lillehammer IF DNS
  369 Anna Marie Nordengen SirevĂĽg Vidar, Sportsklubben DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
KS 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 383 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset Nittedal IL 2,17,39
2 127 Hedda Leirvik Hommelvik IL 2,17,57
3 197 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen Løten Friidrett  2,28,84
4 274 Liv Tone Heramb Risberget IL 2,47,89
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 110 m hekk (106,7 9,14m) Vind: +0.0
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 323 Joachim Sandberg Tjalve, IK 14,62
2 91 Gjert Høie Sjursen Gneist,IL 14,95
  313 Petter Nikolai Kaus Irgens Strindheim il DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 200 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0.5
1 46 Ben Jeffrey Benert Florø Tog IF 22,86
2 17 Thomas Ayo GraftĂĽs BUL, IL i 23,13
3 121 Aleksander Fikru Amlie Herkules Friidrett 23,59
4 285 Imran Mahmood Sandnes IL 24,45
5 493 Johan Glenderød Tovari Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 26,50
  202 August Hemstad Moelven IL DNS
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.2
1 107 Sivert Fløgstad Sellevold Gular, IL 22,79
2 94 Ole Martin MoritsgĂĽrd Flatjord Gneist,IL 22,79
3 146 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 23,01
4 281 Erlend Jakobsen Rødsmoen Sandnes IL 23,22
  102 Erlend Hognestad Nilsen Gular, IL DNF
  152 Alfred Hauane Larvik Turn & IF DNS
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.8
1 96 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 22,17
2 276 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett 22,26
3 355 Peter Horvati Svoren Tyrving IL 22,31
4 303 Sigve BrandtzĂŚg HĂĽrberg Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 22,68
  120 Erik Tanawat Mikkeljord Hattfjelldal IL DNS
  131 Oscar Alm Harestad Idrettslaget Skjalg DNS
  266 Erik Olof Artelius Raufoss Friidrett DNS
Heat: 4 Vind: +1.4
1 269 Jørgen Evensen Lund Raufoss Friidrett 22,20
2 354 Patrick Monga Bifuko Tyrving IL 22,30
3 278 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 22,40
4 49 Hallgeir Martinsen Florø Tog IF 22,42
5 232 Vegard Dragsund Sverd Norna-Salhus IL 22,88
  330 Sander Steen Myrvang Tjalve, IK DNS
Heat: 5 Vind: +1.3
1 286 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 21,81
2 109 Tor-Junor Kringstad Vedde Gular, IL 21,93
3 108 Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Gular, IL 21,97
4 327 Luca Thompson Tjalve, IK 22,11
5 323 Joachim Sandberg Tjalve, IK 22,25
  331 Christian Mensah Trondheim Friidrett DNS
  341 Even Pettersen Tyrving IL DNS
Heat: 6 Vind: +1.2
1 38 Jonathan Tetteh Quarcoo FIK Orion 20,94
2 92 Herman Ellingsen Gneist,IL 21,20
3 228 Filip Bøe Norna-Salhus IL 21,48
4 153 Andreas Ofstad Kulseng Larvik Turn & IF 21,66
5 1 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Ask Friidrett 22,08
6 93 Kristoffer AndrĂŠ Johannes BlĂźcher Gneist,IL 22,23
  18 Jonas AndrĂŠ Ose Dimna IL DNS
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass Startnr: Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 38 Jonathan Tetteh Quarcoo FIK Orion 20,94
2 92 Herman Ellingsen Gneist,IL 21,20
3 228 Filip Bøe Norna-Salhus IL 21,48
4 153 Andreas Ofstad Kulseng Larvik Turn & IF 21,66
5 286 Jonas BerggĂĽrd SkĂĽden Sandnes IL 21,81
6 109 Tor-Junor Kringstad Vedde Gular, IL 21,93
7 108 Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal Gular, IL 21,97
8 1 Daniel Alejandro Johnsen Ask Friidrett 22,08
9 327 Luca Thompson Tjalve, IK 22,11
10 96 Thomas Strønstad-Løseth Gneist,IL 22,17
11 269 Jørgen Evensen Lund Raufoss Friidrett 22,20
12 93 Kristoffer AndrĂŠ Johannes BlĂźcher Gneist,IL 22,23
13 323 Joachim Sandberg Tjalve, IK 22,25
14 276 Simen Nordheim Berg Romerike Friidrett 22,26
15 354 Patrick Monga Bifuko Tyrving IL 22,30
16 355 Peter Horvati Svoren Tyrving IL 22,31
17 278 Alexander Skrede Sandnes IL 22,40
18 49 Hallgeir Martinsen Florø Tog IF 22,42
19 303 Sigve BrandtzĂŚg HĂĽrberg Steinkjer Friidrettsklubb 22,68
20 107 Sivert Fløgstad Sellevold Gular, IL 22,79
21 94 Ole Martin MoritsgĂĽrd Flatjord Gneist,IL 22,79
22 46 Ben Jeffrey Benert Florø Tog IF 22,86
23 232 Vegard Dragsund Sverd Norna-Salhus IL 22,88
24 146 Johannes Steinsland Gulbrandsen Lunde Kristiansands IF 23,01
25 17 Thomas Ayo GraftĂĽs BUL, IL i 23,13
26 281 Erlend Jakobsen Rødsmoen Sandnes IL 23,22
27 121 Aleksander Fikru Amlie Herkules Friidrett 23,59
28 285 Imran Mahmood Sandnes IL 24,45
29 493 Johan Glenderød Tovari Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 26,50
  102 Erlend Hognestad Nilsen Gular, IL DNF
  330 Sander Steen Myrvang Tjalve, IK DNS
  18 Jonas AndrĂŠ Ose Dimna IL DNS
  152 Alfred Hauane Larvik Turn & IF DNS
  120 Erik Tanawat Mikkeljord Hattfjelldal IL DNS
  131 Oscar Alm Harestad Idrettslaget Skjalg DNS
  202 August Hemstad Moelven IL DNS
  266 Erik Olof Artelius Raufoss Friidrett DNS
  341 Even Pettersen Tyrving IL DNS
  331 Christian Mensah Trondheim Friidrett DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 3000 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 173 Kristoffer Petersen Skonnord Lillehammer IF 8,59,98
2 184 Simen NĂŚss Berge Lillehammer IF 9,18,67
3 60 Martin Grønvold Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 9,20,05
4 338 Christer Gjerald Tyrving IL 9,25,68
5 185 Vemund Lien Lillehammer IF 10,10,79
6 180 Morten Lunheim Solbakken Lillehammer IF 10,16,36
7 181 Sander Kristian Stenseth Lillehammer IF 10,25,05
8 160 Einar Haakon Christian Rose Lillehammer IF 10,31,59
  179 Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen Lillehammer IF DNF
  164 Elyas Tesfamichael Negassi Lillehammer IF DNS
  170 Jacob Mollatt Lillehammer IF DNS
  328 Mikkel Bakken Tjalve, IK DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS
 
MS 800 m 
Plass:   Navn: Klubb: Resultat:
1 163 Elmer Mulleri Skalle Lillehammer IF 1,52,96
2 105 Robin Wathne Nedrehagen Gular, IL 1,53,97
3 135 Tobias Johansen IK Hind 1,55,84
4 61 Sverre Grønvold Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 1,56,20
5 58 Halvor Nordengen Mikkelsen Friidrettsklubben Ren-Eng 2,02,99
6 321 Henrik Velle Tjalve, IK 2,03,66
  154 Kristian Trigueno Steen Larvik Turn & IF DNF
  157 Arek Zielinkiewicz Lillehammer IF DNS
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
Tjenesten levert av AndRo Data AS